Jeugd 1   3e Klasse Poule A                                  
                                               
12101 18-sep   Destatec 1     Quick '72/Schim 3     -                  
12102 18-sep   TTC 3       vrij           -                  
12103 18-sep   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Helwegen/Westa 3     -                  
                                               
12104 25-sep   Helwegen/Westa 3   Destatec 1       -                  
12105 25-sep   Quick '72/Schim 3   vrij           -                  
12106 25-sep   TTC 3       TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -                  
                                               
12107 2-okt   Destatec 1     vrij           -                  
12108 2-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Quick '72/Schim 3     -                  
12109 2-okt   TTC 3       Helwegen/Westa 3     -                  
                                               
12110 9-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Destatec 1       -                  
12111 9-okt   Quick '72/Schim 3   TTC 3         -                  
12112 9-okt   vrij         Helwegen/Westa 3     -                  
                                               
12113 23-okt   Destatec 1     TTC 3         -                  
12114 16-okt   Helwegen/Westa 3   Quick '72/Schim 3     -                  
12115     vrij         TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -                  
                                               
12116 6-nov   Quick '72/Schim 3   Destatec 1       -                  
12117 6-nov   TTC 3       vrij           -                  
12118 6-nov   Helwegen/Westa 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -                  
                                               
12119 13-nov   Destatec 1     Helwegen/Westa 3     -                  
12120 13-nov   vrij         Quick '72/Schim 3     -                  
12121 13-nov   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 TTC 3         -                  
                                               
12122 20-nov   vrij         Destatec 1                          
12123 20-nov   Quick '72/Schim 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -                  
12124 20-nov   Helwegen/Westa 3   TTC 3         -                  
                                               
12125 27-nov   Destatec 1     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -                  
12126 27-nov   TTC 3       Quick '72/Schim 3     -                  
12127 27-nov   Helwegen/Westa 3   vrij           -                  
                                               
12128 11-dec   TTC 3       Destatec 1       -                  
12129 11-dec   Quick '72/Schim 3   Helwegen/Westa 3     -                  
12130 11-dec   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 vrij           -                  
                                               
                                               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Destatec 1     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416    
Quick '72/Schim 3   Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstraat 1B 6333 CW Schimmert 13,00 uur        
vrij                                              
TTC 3       Sportzaal Hoogstraat 38A   5931 GC   Tegelen   11,00 uur 077-3738417    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1     6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur 06-55903824    
Helwegen/Westa 3 Kloosterlaan 6 B       6019 AN   Wessem   11,00 uur 0475-561338    
                                                          
                                               
            1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS    
Destatec 1                                       1    
Quick '72/Schim 3                                     1    
vrij                                         1    
TTC 3                                   1    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3                                   1    
Helwegen/Westa 3                                   1    
                                               
                                               
            1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                               
1 Jip Dol                                     0 #######    
2 Renger Slabbers                                 0 #######    
3 Bo Boots                                          
4                                              
5 dubbel                                     0 #######