Zaalindeling voorjaar 2019                    
                               
  zaterdag 2 feb       zaterdag 23 mrt                       
  Senioren 1 - Venlo 1 14.00u   Venlo 1 - Senioren 1 14.00u                    
  Senioren 2 - Smash 1 14.00u   Senioren 2 - Fortus 3 14.00u            
  Jeugd 1 - Kluis 3 10.30u   Kluis 3 - Jeugd 1 12.00u            
  Jeugd 2 - SETA 3 10.30u   SETA 3 - Jeugd 2 14.00u            
                       
  zaterdag 9 feb       zaterdag 30 mrt                        
  Minor 1 - Senioren 1 13.00u   Senioren 1 - Minor 1 14.00u            
  Fortus 3 - Senioren 2 13.30u   Smash 1 - Senioren 2 10.00u        
  Heerlen 2 - Jeugd 1 10.00u   Jeugd 1 - Heerlen 2 10.30u            
  Kluis 2 - Jeugd 2 12.00u   Jeugd 1 - Heerlen 2 10,30u                
  Fortus 4 - Jeugd 3 10.30u   Jeugd 2 - Kluis 2 10.30u        
          Jeugd 3 - Fortus 4 10.30u            
  zaterdag 23 feb                  
  Senioren 1 - Megacles 1 14.00u   zaterdag 6 apr                  
  Senioren 2 - TTC 4 14.00u   Megacles 1 - Senioren 1 16.30u            
  Jeugd 1 - Kerkrade 1 10.30u   TTC 4 - Senioren 2 15.00u            
  Jeugd 2 - t' Belke 2 10.30u   Kerkrade 1 - Jeugd 1 14.30u            
  Jeugd 3 - Megacles 2 10.30u   t' Belke 2 - Jeugd 2 10.30u                
        Megacles 2 - Jeugd 3 13.30u                
  zaterdag 9 mrt                              
  Senioren 1 - Brunssum 4 14.00u   zaterdag 13 apr                        
  Senioren 2 - Elsloo 5 14.00u   Brunssum 4 - Senioren 1 15.30u        
  Jeugd 1 - Falco 4 10.30u   Elsloo 5 - Senioren 2 15.00u        
  Jeugd 2 - TTCN 1 10.30u   Falco 4 - Jeugd 1 13.00u        
  Jeugd 3 - SETA 4 10.30u   TTCN 1 - Jeugd 2 13.15u            
        SETA 4 - Jeugd 3 14.00u        
  zaterdag 16 mrt                  
  SETA 1 - Senioren 1 14.00u   zaterdag 20 apr              
  Armada 2 - Senioren 2 14.00u   Senioren 1 - SETA 1 14.00u        
  Westa 6 - Jeugd 1 12.00u   Senioren 2 - Armada 2 14.00u        
  TTC 5 - Jeugd 2 10.30u   Jeugd 1 - Westa 6 10.30u        
  Red Stars 6 - Jeugd 3 12.30u   Jeugd 2 - TTC 5 10.30u        
          Jeugd 3 - Red Stars 6 10.30u