Jeugd 1   4e Klasse Poule A                                                                                
             
21101 2-feb   Falco 4   Kerkrade 68 1     0 - 5        
21102 2-feb   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 5 - 0              
21103 22-mrt   Destatec 1   Kluis 3   3 - 2      
             
21104 9-feb   Kluis 3   Falco 4   5 - 0      
21105 9-feb   Kerkrade 68 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 3 - 2  
21106 9-feb   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Destatec 1   0 - 5          
               
21107 6-apr   Falco 4   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 3 - 2  
21108 23-feb   Destatec 1   Kerkrade 68 1   2 - 3      
21109 23-feb   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kluis 3   0 - 5          
                   
21110 9-mrt   Destatec 1   Falco 4   5 - 0      
21111 9-mrt   Kerkrade 68 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 5 - 0      
21112 9-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kluis 3   1 - 4      
               
21113 16-mrt   Falco 4   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 4 - 1  
21114 26-jan   Kluis 3   Kerkrade 68 1     2 - 3        
21115 16-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Destatec 1   3 - 2  
           
21116 23-mrt   Kerkrade 68 1   Falco 4   3 - 2          
21117 23-mrt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 2 - 3          
21118 23-mrt   Kluis 3   Destatec 1   4 - 1  
             
21119 30-mrt   Falco 4   Kluis 3   1 - 4      
21120 30-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kerkrade 68 1   3 - 2      
21121 30-mrt   Destatec 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 5 - 0          
                   
21122 23-feb   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Falco 4   2 - 3  
21123 6-apr   Kerkrade 68 1   Destatec 1   4 - 1  
21124 6-apr   Kluis 3   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 5 - 0  
           
21125 13-apr   Falco 4   Destatec 1   1 - 4  
21126 13-apr   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kerkrade 68 1   1 - 4  
21127 13-apr   Kluis 3   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 4 - 1  
       
21128 20-apr   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Falco 4   2 - 3  
21129 20-apr   Kerkrade 68 1   Kluis 3   3 - 2  
21130 20-apr   Destatec 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 3 - 2  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Falco 4     Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg   13,00 uur   06-15313264  
Kerkrade 68 1   Sporthal Rolduckerstraat 112, 6461 VN   Kerkrade   14,30 uur  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kloosterlaan 6b, 6019 AN    Wessem     12,00 uur   0475-561338  
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kamperheideweg 1d, 6414 AL                       Heerlen   10,00 uur   06-45319820  
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42  6071 TV   Swalmen     10,30 uur   06-25516416  
Kluis 3 Jos Meijshal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709, 6164 AP Geleen   12.00 uur   046-4753884  
                            
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Falco 4           0 0 3 0 4 7   2 1 3 1 3     17 4    
Kerkrade 68 1         5 3 3 5 3 19   3 2 4 4 3     35 2  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6     5 2 2 1 3 13   3 3 2 1 2     24 4    
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2     0 0 0 0 1 1   2 0 0 1 2     6 5    
Destatec 1         3 5 2 5 2 17   1 5 1 4 3     31 3    
Kluis 3     2 5 5 4 2 18   4 4 5 4 2     37 1    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Teun Julicher       2 1 2 1     0 2 0 2 1     11 61,1%  
2 Gijs Cox       1 2 1 2 0     1 2 1 1 1     12 60,0%  
3 Joris Buurman                                 0 #######  
4 Sten v Cruchten inv.   1                           1 50,0%  
5                                            
7 dubbel         1 1 0 1 1     0 1 0 1 1     7 70,0%