Jongens 1 2 klasse poule B                                                                                  
                 
                     
13101 28-jan   Kluis 5   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 6 - 4        
13102 28-jan   Destatec 1   Red Stars 6   6 - 4              
13103 28-jan   TTC 5   Brunssum 1   2 - 8      
               
13119 4-feb   Kluis 5   Brunssum 1   0 - 10  
13105 4-feb   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 Destatec 1     4 - 6  
13106 4-feb   Red Stars 6   TTC 5   5 - 5          
     
13107 11-feb   Kluis 5   Destatec 1   5 - 5  
13108 11-feb   TTC 5   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 3 - 7      
13109 11-feb   Red Stars 6   Brunssum 1   4 - 6          
         
13110 10-mrt   TTC 5   Kluis 5   4 - 6      
13111 10-mrt   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 Red Stars 6   2 - 8      
13112 10-mrt   Destatec 1   Brunssum 1   3 - 7      
               
13113 17-mrt   Kluis 5   Red Stars 6   5 - 5      
13114 17-mrt   Brunssum 1   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 9 - 1      
13115 17-mrt   Destatec 1   TTC 5   9 - 1          
                   
13116 24-mrt   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 Kluis 5   1 - 9          
13117 24-mrt   Red Stars 6   Destatec 1   5 - 5          
13118 24-mrt   Brunssum 1   TTC 5   9 - 1  
           
13104 31-mrt   Brunssum 1   Kluis 5   9 - 1      
13120 31-mrt   Destatec 1   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 10 - 0        
13121 31-mrt   TTC 5   Red Stars 6   2 - 8  
             
13122 7-apr   Destatec 1   Kluis 5   7 - 3  
13123 7-apr   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 TTC 5   8 - 2  
13124 7-apr   Brunssum 1   Red Stars 6   9 - 1  
           
13125 14-apr   Kluis 5   TTC 5   4 - 6  
13126 14-apr   Red Stars 6   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 9 - 1  
13127 14-apr   Brunssum 1   Destatec 1   8 - 2  
             
13128 21-apr   Red Stars 6   Kluis 5   6 - 4  
13129 21-apr   Wijzenbeek/Westa 3 Brunssum 1   3 - 7  
13130 21-apr   TTC 5   Destatec 1   3 - 7  
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                            Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
TTC 5   Hoogstraat 38a   Tegelen   11,00 uur   077-3738417    
Red Stars 6   Kiosk 1-A   5802 NP   Venray   13,00 uur   0478-583232    
Wijzenbeek/Westa 3   Kloosterlaan 6-B   Wessem   9,30 uur   0475-561338    
Kluis 5   Jos Klijnenlaan 709  6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884    
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416    
Brunssum 1 Planeetstraat 1  6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur   06-55903824    
         
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7 8 9 10   TOT PLAATS  
TTC 5           2 5 3 4 1 15   1 2 2 6 3   29 6    
Red Stars 6         4 5 4 8 5 26   5 8 1 9 6   55 3  
Wijzenbeek/Westa 3       4 4 7 2 1 18   1 0 8 1 3   31 5    
Kluis 5     6 0 5 6 5 22   9 1 3 4 4   43 4    
Destatec 1         6 6 5 3 9 29   5 10 7 2 7   60 2    
Brunssum 1   8 10 6 7 9 40   9 9 9 8 7   82 1 Kampioen  
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Ron Piepers       2 2 1 0 3     2 3 2 0 3     18 60,0%  
2 Kim Doensen     3 3 2 2 3     1 3 2 1 3     23 76,7%  
3 Nanieke Hendriks   0 1 1 0 2     1 3 2 0       10 37,0%  
4 Roanna Kok                                   0    
5 Nadine Leppers (inv)                         0     0 0,0%  
6 dubbel         1 0 1 1 1     1 1 1 1 1     9 90,0%