Heren 1   2 klasse poule B                                                                                  
                 
                     
15101 29-jan   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 Falco 4     6 - 4        
15102 29-jan   Destatec 1   Koningslust 2   8 - 2              
15103 29-jan   Maastricht 2   BKS/Sittard 4   5 - 5      
               
15104 5-feb   BKS/Sittard 4   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 4 - 6      
15105 5-feb   Falco 4   Destatec 1     6 - 4  
15106 5-feb   Koningslust 2   Maastricht 2   7 - 3          
                 
15107 12-feb   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 Destatec 1   4 - 6  
15108 12-feb   Maastricht 2   Falco 4   4 - 6      
     
15110 26-feb   Maastricht 2   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 2 - 8      
15111 26-feb   Falco 4   Koningslust 2   8 - 2      
15112 26-feb   Destatec 1   BKS/Sittard 4   3 - 7      
               
15113 12-mrt   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 Koningslust 2   7 - 3      
15114 12-mrt   BKS/Sittard 4   Falco 4   6 - 4      
15115 12-mrt   Destatec 1   Maastricht 2   8 - 2          
                   
15116 19-mrt   Falco 4   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 4 - 6          
15117 19-mrt   Koningslust 2   Destatec 1   7 - 3          
15118 19-mrt   BKS/Sittard 4   Maastricht 2   9 - 1  
           
15119 26-mrt   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 BKS/Sittard 4   7 - 3  
15120 26-mrt   Destatec 1   Falco 4     6 - 4        
15121 26-mrt   Maastricht 2   Koningslust 2   6 - 4  
             
15109 2-apr   BKS/Sittard 4   Koningslust 2   6 - 4          
           
15122 9-apr   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 Maastricht 2   10 - 0  
15123 9-apr   Koningslust 2   Falco 4   1 - 9  
15124 9-apr   BKS/Sittard 4   Destatec 1   7 - 3  
           
15125 16-apr   Koningslust 2   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 4 - 6  
15126 16-apr   Falco 4   BKS/Sittard 4   3 - 7  
15127 16-apr   Maastricht 2   Destatec 1   4 - 6  
             
15128 23-apr   Destatec 1   Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3 7 - 3  
15129 23-apr   Falco 4   Maastricht 2   7 - 3  
15130 23-apr   BKS/Sittard 4   Koningslust 2   6 - 4  
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                            Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Koningslust 2   Rector Isidorusstraat 7   Koningslust 14,00 uur   077-8508959    
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   15,00 uur   06-25516416    
BKS/Sittard 4   Burgemeester Arnoltstraat 20   Sittard   15,00 uur   046-4581825    
Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3   "Aan de Bron" Maaslandlaan 3   Weert   16,30 uur   06-25193742    
Maastricht 2   Gymzaal, Prestantstraat (Calberg wijk 17) Maastricht 14,30 uur   06-10166798    
Falco 4 Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1    Valkenburg  17,00 uur   06-15313264    
         
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7 8 9 10   TOT PLAATS  
Koningslust 2         2 7 4 2 3 18   7 4 1 4 4   38 5    
Destatec 1         8 4 6 3 8 29   3 6 3 6 7   54 4  
BKS/Sittard 4         5 4 6 7 6 28   9 3 7 7 6   60 2    
Megacles/Zuiderhuis 3     6 6 4 8 7 31   6 7 10 6 3   63 1 Kampioen  
Maastricht 2         5 3 4 2 2 16   1 6 0 4 3   30 6    
Falco 4   4 6 6 8 4 28   4 4 9 3 7   55 3    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Marlie Crommentuijn   3 3 3 2 3     2 3 1 3 3     26 86,7%  
2 Remy Wijnands     2 1 2 0 3     0 1 2 2 3     16 53,3%  
3 Susanne Crommentuijn   2 0 0 0       0 1 0 0 0     3 11,1%  
4 Edwin Ransz (res)           1                   1 33,3%  
5                                       0 #######  
6 dubbel         1 0 1 1 1     1 1 0 1 1     8 80,0%