Jeugd 4   5e Klasse Poule B                                                                                
         
32113 12-sep   Fortus 3   Falco 4   2 - 3  
32114 24-okt   Sittard 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5   -    
32130 12-sep   Red Stars 5   Destatec 4   3 - 2  
                 
32101 19-sep   Fortus 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 3 - 2        
32117 19-sep   Falco 4   Destatec 4   4 - 1          
32103 19-sep   Red Stars 5   Sittard 3   3 - 2      
         
32104 26-sep   Sittard 3   Fortus 3   2 - 3      
32105 26-sep   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Destatec 4   3 - 2      
32106 26-sep   Falco 4   Red Stars 5   4 - 1      
             
32107 3-okt   Fortus 3   Destatec 4   4 - 1      
32108 3-okt   Red Stars 5   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 2 - 3  
32109 3-okt   Falco 4   Sittard 3   5 - 0  
             
32110     Red Stars 5   Fortus 3     -            
32111 13-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Falco 4   0 - 5      
32127 10-okt   Sittard 3   Destatec 4   3 - 2  
         
32119     Fortus 3   Sittard 3     -          
32120     Destatec 4   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5   -    
32121     Red Stars 5   Falco 4     -    
         
32122     Destatec 4   Fortus 3          
32123     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Red Stars 5     -    
32124     Sittard 3   Falco 4     -        
         
32112     Destatec 4   Sittard 3     -        
32125     Fortus 3   Red Stars 5     -    
32126     Falco 4   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5   -        
         
32115     Destatec 4   Red Stars 5     -    
32128     Falco 4   Fortus 3     -        
32129     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Sittard 3     -    
         
32102     Destatec 4   Falco 4     -                
32116     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Fortus 3     -            
32118     Sittard 3   Red Stars 5     -    
         
         
         
         
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Fortus 3     Min. Calsstraat 3   5981 VT   Panningen 10,30 uur 077-3074409    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5 Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur 06-55903824    
Destatec 4   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416    
Falco 4   Engelbertstraat 1   6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur 06-15313264    
Red Stars 5   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur 0478-583232    
Sittard 3 Burg Arnoldsstraat 20   6137 PE   Sittard   10,30 uur 046-4581825    
                              
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Fortus 3           3 3 4   2 12                 12 2    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 5     2 3 3 0   8                 8 4  
Destatec 4           2 1     3   1     2 2     8 4    
Falco 4       4 5 5 3 17   4             21 1    
Red Stars 5         3 1 2     6           3     9 3    
Sittard 3     2 2 0     4         3       7 6    
                 
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Thijs Marsman       1 1         0     1 1     4 44,4% 9  
2 Danny Kersten       0 0         0     1 1     2 22,2% 9  
3 Tibor Knarrren         0                       0 0,0%  
4 Stef vd Broek                                 0 #######  
5 dubbel           1 0         1     0 0     2 40,0%