Jeugd 3   5e Klasse Poule A                                                                                
         
32113 12-sep   Seta 3   Destatec 3   2 - 3  
32114 12-sep   Fortus 2   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 4 - 1  
32115 12-sep   Westa 4   Red Stars 6   0 - 5  
                 
32101 19-sep   Seta 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 4 - 1        
32102 19-sep   Westa 4   Destatec 3   0 - 5              
32103 19-sep   Red Stars 6   Fortus 2   3 - 2      
         
32104 26-sep   Fortus 2   Seta 3   1 - 4      
32105     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Westa 4     -        
32106     Destatec 3   Red Stars 6     -          
             
32107 3-okt   Seta 3   Westa 4   5 - 0      
32108 3-okt   Red Stars 6   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 2 - 3  
32109 3-okt   Destatec 3   Fortus 2   3 - 2  
             
32110 10-okt   Red Stars 6   Seta 3   3 - 2          
32111 10-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Destatec 3   1 - 4      
32112 10-okt   Westa 4   Fortus 2   0 - 5      
         
32128     Destatec 3   Seta 3     -        
32129     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Fortus 2     -    
32130     Red Stars 6   Westa 4     -    
             
32119     Seta 3   Fortus 2     -          
32120     Westa 4   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6   -    
32121     Red Stars 6   Destatec 3     -    
         
32122     Westa 4   Seta 3          
32123     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Red Stars 6     -    
32124     Fortus 2   Destatec 3     -        
         
32125     Seta 3   Red Stars 6     -    
32126     Destatec 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6   -        
32127     Fortus 2   Westa 4     -      
             
32116     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Seta 3     -            
32117     Destatec 3   Westa 4     -            
32118     Fortus 2   Red Stars 6     -    
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Seta 3     Stapvast, Wilhelminastraat 3   5975 CK   Sevenum   14,30 uur 077-4673189    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6 Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur 06-55903824    
Westa 4   Kloosterlaan 6 B   6019 AN   Wessem   11,00 uur 0475-561338    
Destatec 3   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416        
Red Stars 6   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur 0478-583232        
Fortus 2 de schop, Liederweg 66   5721 CN   Asten   13,30 uur 0493-692438        
                                  
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Seta 3           4 4 5 2 2 17                 17 1    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 6     1   3 1 1 6                 6 5  
Westa 4           0   0 0 0                     6    
Destatec 3     5   3 4 3 15                 15 2    
Red Stars 6         3   2 3 5 13                 13 4    
Fortus 2     2 1 2 5 4 14                 14 3    
                 
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Johan Ubags     2   1 1 1                   5 62,5%  
2 Lenn Verkoulen     2   1 2 2                   7 87,5%  
3                                            
4 dubbel         1   1 1 0                   3 75,0%