Jeugd 2   5e Klasse Poule C                                                                                
         
34113 12-sep   Falco 5   Elsloo '72 2   3 - 2  
34114 12-sep   Kluis 5   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 2 - 3  
34115 12-sep   Quick '72/Schim 4   Destatec 2   0 - 5  
                 
34101 19-sep   Falco 5   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 0 - 5        
34102 19-sep   Quick '72/Schim 4   Elsloo '72 2   1 - 4              
34103 19-sep   Destatec 2   Kluis 5   5 - 0      
         
34104 26-sep   Kluis 5   Falco 5   2 - 3      
34105 26-sep   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Quick '72/Schim 4   5 - 0      
34106 26-sep   Elsloo '72 2   Destatec 2   0 - 5      
             
34107 3-okt   Falco 5   Quick '72/Schim 4   2 - 3      
34108 3-okt   Destatec 2   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 5 - 0  
34109 3-okt   Elsloo '72 2   Kluis 5   4 - 1  
             
34110 10-okt   Destatec 2   Falco 5   5 - 0          
34111     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Elsloo '72 2     -        
34112 14-okt   Quick '72/Schim 4   Kluis 5   4 - 1      
         
34119     Falco 5   Kluis 5     -          
34120     Quick '72/Schim 4   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4   -    
34121     Destatec 2   Elsloo '72 2     -    
         
34122     Quick '72/Schim 4   Falco 5          
34123     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Destatec 2     -    
34124     Kluis 5   Elsloo '72 2     -        
         
34125     Falco 5   Destatec 2     -    
34126     Elsloo '72 2   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4   -        
34127     Kluis 5   Quick '72/Schim 4     -      
         
32128     Elsloo '72 2   Falco 5     -        
32129     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Kluis 5     -    
32130     Destatec 2   Quick '72/Schim 4     -    
             
32116     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Falco 5     -            
32117     Elsloo '72 2   Quick '72/Schim 4     -            
32118     Kluis 5   Destatec 2     -    
         
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Falco 5     Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur 06-15313264    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4 Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur 06-55903824    
Quick '72/Schim 4   Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstraat 1B 6333 CW Schimmert 13,00 uur    
Elsloo '72 2   Theodorahal, Mgr. D'Arbergstr. 18 6181 CX   Elsloo   11,30 uur   06-12376528    
Destatec 2   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416    
Kluis 5 Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884    
                              
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Falco 5           0 3 2 0 3 8                 8 4    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 4     5 5 0   3 13                 13 2  
Quick '72/Schim 4       1 0 3 4 0 8                 8 4    
Elsloo '72 2     4 0 4   2 10                 10 3    
Destatec 2         5 5 5 5 5 25                 25 1    
Kluis 5     0 2 1 1 2 6                 6 6    
                 
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Bo Boots       2 2 2   2                   8 100,0%  
2 Renger Slabbers     2 2 2   2                   8 100,0%  
3                                            
4 dubbel         1 1 1   1                   4 100,0%