Zaalindeling najaar 2019                      
                               
  zaterdag 7 sep       zaterdag 26 okt                           
  Megacles 1 - Jeugd 2 13.30u   Senioren 1 - Maastricht 3 14.00u            
  SETA 3 - Jeugd 4 14.00u   Senioren 2 - Vijlen 3 14.00u            
  Kluis 4 - Jeugd 5 12.00u   Jeugd 1 - Falco 1 10.30u            
          Kluis 2 - Jeugd 2 12.00u        
  zaterdag 14 sep       Falco 3 - Jeugd 3 13.00u                
  Kluis 4 - Senioren 1 16.30u   Jeugd 4 - Red Stars 6 10.30u            
  Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 3 10.30u   Jeugd 5 - Kluis 4 10.30u        
  Jeugd 2 - Fortus 2 10.30u                    
  Jeugd 4 - TTCN 2 10.30u   zaterdag 02 nov                      
          Senioren 1 - Kluis 4 14.00u        
  zaterdag 21 sep       Senioren 2 - Venlo 3 14.00u            
  Senioren 1 - Minor 1 14.00u   Westa 3 - Jeugd 1 11.00u            
  Senioren 2 - Fortus 2 14.00u   Fortus 2 - Jeugd 2 10.30u            
  Heerlen 1 - Jeugd 1 10.00u   TTCN 2 - Jeugd 4 13.00u            
  Jeugd 3 - Sittard 2 10.30u   Jeugd 5 - Falco 5 10.30u            
  Red Stars 7 - Jeugd 4 12.30u                    
  Jeugd 5 - Heerlen 6 10.30u   zaterdag 09 nov                      
        Heerlen 6 - Jeugd 5 13.30u                
  zaterdag 28 sep                        
  Senioren 1 - TTC 3 14.00u   zaterdag 16 nov                      
  Senioren 2 - Ready 4 14.00u   Minor 1 - Senioren 1 13.00u        
  Jeugd 1 - TTC 2 10.30u   Fortus 2 - Senioren 2 13.30u        
  Jeugd 2 - Red Stars 5 10.30u   Sittard 2 - Jeugd 3 11.30u        
  Jeugd 3 - Heerlen 3 10.30u   Jeugd 4 - Red Stars 7 10.30u            
  Fortus 3 - Jeugd 4 10.30u              
  Quick 4 - Jeugd 5 13.00u   zaterdag 23 nov                
        TTC 3 - Senioren 1 15.00u        
  zaterdag 5 okt         Ready 4 - Senioren 2 13.30u        
  Senioren 1 - Brunssum 5 14.00u   Red Stars 5 - Jeugd 2 12.30u        
  Senioren 2 - Heerlen 5 14.00u   Heerlen 3 - Jeugd 3 13.30u        
  Sittard 1 - Jeugd 1 15.00u   Jeugd 4 - Fortus 3 10.30u        
  Kluis 5 - Jeugd 5 13.00u   Jeugd 5 - Quick 4 10.30u          
                   
  zaterdag 12 okt     zaterdag 30 nov            
  Jeugd 2 - Megacles 1 10.30u   Maastricht 3 - Senioren 1 13.00u        
  Jeugd 3 - Heerlen 2 10.30u   Vijlen 3 - Senioren 2 12.30u        
  Jeugd 5 - Sittard 5 10.30u   Jeugd 2 - Kluis 2 10.30u        
          Jeugd 3 - Falco 3 10.30u      
  zaterdag 19 okt     Red Stars 6 - Jeugd 4 10.30u      
  Venlo 3 - Senioren 2 14.00u              
  Jeugd 1 - Westa 3 10.30u   zaterdag 07 dec            
  Heerlen 2 - Jeugd 3 15.00u   Brunssum 5 - Senioren 1 16.00u        
  Jeugd 4 - SETA 3 10.30u   Heerlen 5 - Senioren 2 18.00u          
  Jeugd 5 - Kluis 5 10.30u   Falco 5  - Jeugd 5 13.00u      
                         
          zaterdag 14 dec            
          Sittard 5 - Jeugd 5 11.30u