Jeugd 5   Starters klasse B                                                                                                                                
                 
61101 7-sep   Kluis 4   Destatec 5   6 - 2                    
61102 7-sep   Sittard 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 6 - 4                        
61103 7-sep   Kluis 5   Quick '72/Schim 4   4 - 1                    
61104 7-sep   Falco 5   vrij                          
                             
61105 14-sep   Destatec 5   vrij                          
61106 14-sep   Sittard 5   Kluis 5   5 - 5                  
61107 14-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Quick '72/Schim 4   3 - 5                
                       
61109 21-sep   Destatec 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 3 - 2                
61110 21-sep   Kluis 4   Sittard 5   9 - 1                  
61111 21-sep   Quick '72/Schim 4   vrij                          
61112 21-sep   Kluis 5   Falco 5   3 - 7                    
                           
61114 28-sep   Sittard 5   Falco 5   2 - 8                      
61115 28-sep   Kluis 5   Kluis 4   1 - 9                  
61116 28-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 vrij                      
                             
61137 5-okt   Kluis 5   Destatec 5   5 - 3              
61118 5-okt   Quick '72/Schim 4   Falco 5   6 - 4                  
61119 5-okt   Kluis 4   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 8 - 2              
61120 5-okt   Kluis 5   vrij                      
                         
61117 12-okt   Destatec 5   Sittard 5   1 - 4              
61141 12-okt   Destatec 5   Quick '72/Schim 4   3 - 2              
61108 12-okt   Falco 5   Kluis 4   2 - 8              
                     
61121 19-okt   Destatec 5   Kluis 5   2 - 6              
61122 19-okt   Sittard 5   vrij                      
61123 19-okt   Kluis 4   Quick '72/Schim 4   10 - 0                      
61124 11-okt   Falco 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 4 - 4              
                         
61125 26-okt   Destatec 5   Kluis 4   1 - 4              
61126 26-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Sittard 5   2 - 3              
61127 26-okt   Quick '72/Schim 4   Kluis 5   2 - 8              
61128 26-okt   Falco 5     vrij                  
               
61129 2-nov   Destatec 5   Falco 5   4 - 6              
61130 2-nov   Quick '72/Schim 4   Sittard 5   5 - 5              
61131 2-nov   Kluis 4   vrij                      
61132 2-nov   Kluis 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 8 - 2              
                     
61133 9-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Destatec 5   7 - 1              
61134 9-nov   Sittard 5   Kluis 4   1 - 7              
61135 9-nov   Quick '72/Schim 4   vrij                        
61136 9-nov   Falco 5   Kluis 5   5 - 3              
                     
61138 16-nov   Sittard 5   vrij                          
61139 16-nov   Quick '72/Schim 4   Kluis 4   0 - 10              
61140 16-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Falco 5   3 - 5              
                         
61113 23-nov   Quick '72/Schim 4   Destatec 5     -                        
61142 23-nov   Falco 5   Sittard 5     -                
61143 23-nov   Kluis 4   Kluis 5     -                
61144 23-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 vrij                      
                         
61145 30-nov   Destatec 5   vrij                      
61146 30-nov   Kluis 5   Sittard 5     -                
61147 30-nov   Quick '72/Schim 4   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6   -                
61148 30-nov   Kluis 4   Falco 5     -                
                         
61149 7-dec   Falco 5   Destatec 5     -                
61150 7-dec   Sittard 5   Quick '72/Schim 4     -                
61151 7-dec   Kluis 4   vrij                      
61152 7-dec   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Kluis 5     -                
                         
61153 16-nov   Sittard 5   Destatec 5   5 - 3              
61154 17-dec   Falco 5   Quick '72/Schim 4     -                
61155 14-dec   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Kluis 4     -                
61156 14-dec   Kluis 5   vrij                      
                     
Vereniging††††††††††††††††††††††† Adres†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††   Plaats††††††††††††     Tijd††††††††† Tel.num.          
Kluis 4     Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884                    
Destatec 5   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42†† 6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416                
Sittard 5     Burg. Arnoldtsstraat 20   6137 PE   Sittard   11,30 uur   046-4581825            
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Witch Hill, Kamperheideweg 1 D 6414 AL   Heerlen   10,00 uur   06-45319820          
Kluis 5   Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   13,00 uur   046-4753884                        
Quick '72/Schim 4 Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstr. 1b 6333 CW   Schimmert 13,00 uur                    
Falco 5   Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur   06-15313264          
vrij              
             
              gesp. sets   sets  
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 tussenst. 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOT PLAATS   sets gew.   verl. quotiŽnt  
Kluis 4           6 8 9 9 8 10 4 54   7 10         71 1   81 71 - 10 7,10  
Destatec 5         2   3   1 2 1 9 4 1 3 3     3 23 6   70 23 - 47 0,49  
Sittard 5           6 5 1 2 4   3 21 5 1         5 32 4   76 32 - 44 0,73  
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6     4 3 2   2 4 2 17 2 7 3         29 5   72 29 - 43 0,67  
Kluis 5           4 5 3 1   6 8 27 8 3 5         43 2   79 43 - 36 1,19  
Quick '72/Schim 4 1 5     6 0 2 14 5   0 2       21 7   68 21 - 47 0,45  
Falco 5             2 7 8 4 4   25 6 5 5         41 3   74 41 - 33 1,24  
vrij                                           8            
                     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOT. PERC.              
                                                     
1 Jelle Ouwerkerk     0   0   1 0 0     1 0 0 2       4 17% 23            
2 Johan Ubags     2   2       1     1 1 3       2 12 67% 18            
3 Charlotte Frenken           0 2       1     1     1 5 38% 13            
4 Xiao Le Killaars                                     0                
5 dubbel         0   1   0 0 0     1 0 0 0     0 2 33,3% 2