Jeugd 1   2e Klasse Poule A                                                                                
                 
41101 14-sep   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 5 - 5        
41102 14-sep   Sittard 1   TTC 2   8 - 2              
41103 7-sep   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 Falco 1   2 - 8      
41104 14-sep   Destatec 1   Red Stars 3   2 - 8      
               
41105 21-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 Destatec 1   9 - 1  
41106 21-sep   Falco 1   Sittard 1   8 - 2          
41107 21-sep   Red Stars 3   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 8 - 2      
41108 21-sep   TTC 2   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 3 - 7  
                 
41109 28-sep   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 Sittard 1   1 - 9          
41110 28-sep   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 3 - 7          
41111 28-sep   Red Stars 3   Falco 1   5 - 5      
41112 28-sep   Destatec 1   TTC 2   4 - 6      
                 
41113 5-okt   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 Helwegen\peters Westa 2 4 - 6      
41114 5-okt   Falco 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 8 - 2  
41115 5-okt   Sittard 1   Destatec 1   9 - 1      
41116 5-okt   TTC 2   Red Stars 3   1 - 9  
             
41119 26-okt   Sittard 1   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 6 - 4  
41121 12-okt   Falco 1   TTC 2   10 - 0      
                 
41122 19-okt   Red Stars 3   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 5 - 5          
41123 19-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 Sittard 1   8 - 2          
41124 19-okt   Destatec 1   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 5 - 5  
             
41117 26-okt   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 TTC 2   8 - 2          
41118 26-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 Red Stars 3   5 - 5          
41120 26-okt   Destatec 1   Falco 1   1 - 9      
                 
41125 2-nov   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 Falco 1   2 - 8  
41126 7-sep   Sittard 1   Red Stars 3   6 - 4  
41127 2-nov   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 Destatec 1   7 - 3  
41128 2-nov   TTC 2   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 5 - 5  
             
45103 16-nov   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 TTC 2   5 - 5  
45104 16-nov   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 Destatec 1   4 - 6  
             
45105 23-nov   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 Helwegen\peters Westa 3 -    
45106 23-nov   TTC 2   Destatec 1     -    
             
45101 30-nov   Destatec 1   Helwegen\peters Westa 3 -    
45102 30-nov   TTC 2   Helwegen\peters Westa 2 -    
             
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Helwegen\peters Westa 2 Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN   Wessem   11,00 uur   0475-561338  
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 Kamperheideweg 1 d   6414 AL   Heerlen   10,00 uur   06-45319820  
Sittard 1   Burg. Arnoldtsstraat 20   6137 PE   Sittard   10,30 uur   046-4581825  
TTC 2   de Breuken, de Breuken 7, 5931 PC   Tegelen   15,00 uur   077-3738417  
Helwegen\peters Westa 3 Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN   Wessem   11,00 uur   0475-561338  
Falco 1 Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1   6301 CA   Valkenburg 16,00 uur   06-15313264  
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42     6071 TV   Swalmen   11,30 uur   06-25516416  
Red Stars 3   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2 A   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur   0478-583232  
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Helwegen\peters Westa 2     5 2 1 6 8 22   5 2 4         33 6    
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1     5 9 7 2 5 28   8 5           41 4  
Sittard 1           8 2 9 9 6 34   2 6           42 3    
TTC 2     2 3 6 1 2 14   0 5 5         24 7    
Helwegen\peters Westa 3     2 7 3 4 4 20   5 7 5         37 5    
Falco 1     8 8 5 8 9 38   10 8           56 1    
Destatec 1           2 1 4 1 1 9   5 3 6         23 8    
Red Stars 3           8 8 5 9 5 35   5 4           44 2  
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Sophie Kessels       1 3 1 0     2   3         10 55,6%  
2 Wouter Bremmers   1 0   0 1     1 1           4 22,2%  
3 Teun Julicher     1   0 0 0       1 1         3 16,7%  
4 Gijs Cox       0 0 0         1 1 1         3 16,7%  
5                                            
6 dubbel         0 0 1 0 0     1 0 1         3 37,5%