Senioren 2 2e klasse poule C                                                                                                                              
             
16101 16-sep   Sittard 5   Falco 2   6 - 4          
16102 16-sep   Kerkrade '68 1   Sibbe MC 1   9 - 1              
16103 16-sep   SETA 1   Destatec 2   6 - 4      
               
16104 23-sep   Destatec 2   Sittard 5   0 - 10          
16105 23-sep   Falco 2   Kerkrade '68 1   4 - 6  
16106 23-sep   Sibbe MC 1   SETA 1   5 - 5          
             
16107 30-sep   Sittard 5   Kerkrade '68 1   7 - 3  
16108 30-sep   SETA 1   Falco 2   5 - 5      
16109 30-sep   Sibbe MC 1   Destatec 2   9 - 1          
       
16110 7-okt   SETA 1   Sittard 5   3 - 7      
16111 7-okt   Falco 2   Sibbe MC 1   6 - 4      
16112 7-okt   Kerkrade '68 1   Destatec 2   9 - 1          
                 
16113 28-okt   Sittard 5   Sibbe MC 1   10 - 0      
16114 28-okt   Destatec 2   Falco 2   4 - 6      
16115 28-okt   Kerkrade '68 1   SETA 1   8 - 2      
       
16116 4-nov   Falco 2   Sittard 5   2 - 8  
16117 4-nov   Sibbe MC 1   Kerkrade '68 1   2 - 8      
16118 4-nov   Destatec 2   SETA 1   0 - 10  
       
16119 11-nov   Sittard 5   Destatec 2   9 - 1      
16120 11-nov   Kerkrade '68 1   Falco 2   9 - 1          
16121 11-nov   SETA 1   Sibbe MC 1   4 - 6  
         
16122 18-nov   Kerkrade '68 1   Sittard 5   5 - 5  
16123 18-nov   Falco 2   SETA 1   0 - 10  
16124 18-nov   Destatec 2   Sibbe MC 1   3 - 7  
           
16125 21-okt   Sittard 5   SETA 1   7 - 3  
16126 25-nov   Sibbe MC 1   Falco 2   5 - 5  
16127 25-nov   Destatec 2   Kerkrade '68 1   0 - 10  
       
16128 2-dec   Sibbe MC 1   Sittard 5   4 - 6  
16129 2-dec   Falco 2   Destatec 2   3 - 7  
16130 2-dec   SETA 1   Kerkrade '68 1   3 - 7  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Sittard 5     TTCentrum, Burg. Arnoldtstr. 20 6137 PE   Sittard   15,00 uur   046-4581825            
Falco 2   Falcoburcht Engelbertstraat 1   6301 CA   Valkenburg 17,00 uur   06-15313264            
Kerkrade '68 1   Sporthal Rolduc, Rolduckerstrt 112 6461 VN   Kerkrade 14,30 uur    
Sibbe MC 1   De Blokhut, Sibberkerkstr. 49   6301 AT   Valkenburg 13,30 uur   043-6013266  
SETA 1   Stapvast, Wilhelminastraat 3   5975 CK   Sevenum   14,00 uur   077-4673189                        
Destatec 2 Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   14,00 uur   06-25516416                
           
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Sittard 5           6 10 7 7 10 40 8 9 5 7 6     75 1 Kampioen  
Falco 2           4 4 5 6 6 25 2 1 0 5 3     36 5  
Kerkrade '68 1         9 6 3 9 8 35 8 9 5 10 7     74 2    
Sibbe MC 1     1 5 9 4 0 19 2 6 7 5 4     43 4    
SETA 1           6 5 5 3 2 21 10 4 10 3 3     51 3    
Destatec 2         4 0 1 1 4 10 0 1 3 0 7     21 6 Degredatie  
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Jessica Konings     1 0   0 0     0   1 0 2     4 16,7%    
2 Younes Abbas       2   0 1 2       1 1         7 38,9%    
3 Femke Huibers     0 0 1   2     0 0   0       3 14,3%    
4 Ron Piepers         0   0       0 0 1 0 2     3 14,3%    
5 Job Heijman inv                           2     2 66,7%    
6                                              
7 dubbel         0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 1     1 10,0%