Senioren 4 5e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
35101 12-sep   Kluis 8   Landgraaf 8   2 - 8          
35102 27-sep   Destatec 4   Panningen '74 5   8 - 2              
35103 12-sep   Brunssum 5   Armada 5   5 - 5        
35104 12-sep   Ready 4   Smash '72 1   3 - 7        
             
35105 19-sep   Landgraaf 8   Ready 4   9 - 1      
35106 19-sep   Armada 5   Destatec 4   5 - 5    
35107 19-sep   Smash '72 1   Kluis 8   8 - 2          
35108 19-sep   Panningen '74 5   Brunssum 5   4 - 6          
         
35109 26-sep   Kluis 8   Destatec 4   5 - 5        
35110 26-sep   Brunssum 5   Landgraaf 8   0 - 10            
35111 26-sep   Smash '72 1   Armada 5   9 - 1      
35112 17-okt   Ready 4   Panningen '74 5   5 - 5      
             
35113 3-okt   Brunssum 5   Kluis 8   7 - 3          
35114 3-okt   Armada 5   Landgraaf 8   0 - 10          
35115 3-okt   Destatec 4   Ready 4   8 - 2        
35116 3-okt   Panningen '74 5   Smash '72 1   3 - 7      
           
35117 10-okt   Kluis 8   Panningen '74 5   7 - 3          
35118 23-okt   Landgraaf 8   Smash '72 1   2 - 8  
35119 10-okt   Destatec 4   Brunssum 5   9 - 1        
35120 10-okt   Ready 4   Armada 5   9 - 1  
         
35121 14-okt   Armada 5   Panningen '74 5   7 - 3          
35122 17-okt   Smash '72 1   Brunssum 5   6 - 4          
                   
35123 24-okt   Landgraaf 8   Destatec 4   8 - 2    
35124 24-okt   Ready 4   Kluis 8   4 - 6  
         
35125 31-okt   Kluis 8   Armada 5   5 - 5  
35126 31-okt   Destatec 4   Smash '72 1   5 - 5    
35127 31-okt   Brunssum 5   Ready 4   5 - 5  
35128 31-okt   Panningen '74 5   Landgraaf 8   0 - 10  
           
Poule A1          
 
36105 7-nov   Destatec 4   Smash '72 1   1 - 9  
36106 7-nov   Landgraaf 8   Kluis 8   9 - 1  
           
36103 21-nov   Destatec 4   Landgraaf 8   3 - 7  
36104 21-nov   Kluis 8   Smash '72 1   1 - 9  
           
36101 28-nov   Landgraaf 8   Smash '72 1   6 - 4  
36102 28-nov   Destatec 4   Kluis 8   -    
           
           
           
         
         
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Kluis 8     Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP Geleen   16,30 uur   046-4753884            
Landgraaf 8   Hoefveld, Belvauer 58,   6373 TT Landgraaf 16,00 uur   045-5332979            
Destatec 4     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   14,00 uur   06-25516416    
Panningen '74 5   Min. Calsstraat 3   5981 VT Panningen 14,00 uur   077-3074409  
Brunssum 5   Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA Brunssum 15,30 uur   06-55903824                        
Armada 5 t Plenkske, Gasthuisstraat 58   5961 GB Horst   14,00 uur   06-21616513                
Ready 4   De Beemde, Koningswinkelstr. 30a 6301 WJ Valkenburg 14,00 uur   043-6012760    
Smash '72 1   Gemeenschapscentrum, Mariastr. 1 6039 AW Stramproy 10,00 uur   0495-561768  
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Kluis 8           2 2 5 3 7 19   6 5 1 1       32 4    
Landgraaf 8         8 9 10 10 2 39   8 10 9 7 6     79 1 Kampioen  
Destatec 4         8 5 5 8 9 35   2 5 1 3       46 3    
Panningen '74 5     2 4 5 3 3 17   3 0           20 8    
Brunssum 5         5 6 0 7 1 19   4 5           28 6    
Armada 5     5 5 1 0 1 12   7 5           24 7    
Ready 4           3 1 5 2 9 20   4 5           29 5    
Smash '72 1         7 8 9 7 8 39   6 5 9 9 4     72 2    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Ruben Lampe     3 2 3 3 3     2 2 1 2       21 77,8%    
2 Rene Nijssen         1   2 2     0 2 0         7 38,9%    
3 Jan Jacobs                         0 1       1 16,7%    
4 Ashley Derks     1 1 1 2 3     0 1   0       9 37,5%    
5 Astrid v. Cruchten   3                           3 100,0%    
6 dubbel         1 1 1 1 1     0 0 0 0       5 55,6%