Senioren 2 3e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
28101 12-sep   Sittard 6   Ready 2   9 - 1          
28117 12-sep   Destatec 2   Quick '72/Schim 1   5 - 5      
28103 12-sep   Elsloo '72 5   Kluis 6   0 - 10        
             
28104 19-sep   Kluis 6   Sittard 6   8 - 2      
28105 19-sep   Ready 2   Quick '72/Schim 1   5 - 5    
     
28108 26-sep   Elsloo '72 5   Ready 2   7 - 3      
28124 26-sep   Kluis 6   Destatec 2   10 - 0    
     
28125 12-okt   Sittard 6   Elsloo '72 5   5 - 5  
28111 3-okt   Ready 2   Destatec 2   3 - 7        
28112 3-okt   Quick '72/Schim 1   Kluis 6   1 - 9          
                 
28113 10-okt   Sittard 6   Destatec 2   9 - 1        
28114 10-okt   Kluis 6   Ready 2   9 - 1      
28115 10-okt   Quick '72/Schim 1   Elsloo '72 5   9 - 1      
                 
28116 17-okt   Ready 2   Sittard 6   2 - 8  
28102 17-okt   Quick '72/Schim 1   Destatec 2   5 - 5              
28118 17-okt   Kluis 6   Elsloo '72 5   5 - 5  
     
28107 24-okt   Sittard 6   Quick '72/Schim 1   7 - 3  
28106 24-okt   Destatec 2   Elsloo '72 5   5 - 5          
                 
28119 31-okt   Sittard 6   Kluis 6   5 - 5          
28120 10-nov   Quick '72/Schim 1   Ready 2   7 - 3          
28121 31-okt   Elsloo '72 5   Destatec 2   3 - 7    
         
28122 7-nov   Quick '72/Schim 1   Sittard 6   5 - 5  
28123 7-nov   Ready 2   Elsloo '72 5   3 - 7  
28109 7-nov   Destatec 2   Kluis 6   0 - 10            
     
28110 21-nov   Elsloo '72 5   Sittard 6   3 - 7      
28126 21-nov   Destatec 2   Ready 2   8 - 2    
28127 21-nov   Kluis 6   Quick '72/Schim 1   8 - 2  
         
28128 28-nov   Destatec 2   Sittard 6   2 - 8    
28129 28-nov   Ready 2   Kluis 6   4 - 6  
28130 28-nov   Elsloo '72 5   Quick '72/Schim 1   5 - 5  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Sittard 6     TTCentrum, Burg. Arnoldtstr. 20 6137 PE Sittard   15,00 uur   046-4581825            
Ready 2   De Beemde, Koningswinkelstr. 30a 6301 WJ Valkenburg 14,00 uur   043-6012760            
Quick '72/Schim 1   Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstr. 1b 6333 CW Schimmert 13,00 uur    
Destatec 2   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42, 6071 TV Swalmen   14,00 uur   06-25516416  
Elsloo '72 5   Theodorahal, Mgr. D'Arbergstr. 18 6181 CX Elsloo   15,00 uur   06-12376528                        
Kluis 6 Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP Geleen   16,30 uur   046-4753884                
               
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Sittard 6           9 2 7 7 9 34   8 5 5 5 8     65 2    
Ready 2           1 5 3 3 1 13   2 3 3 2 4     27 6 Degredatie  
Quick '72/Schim 1       5 5 3 1 9 23   5 7 5 2 5     47 3    
Destatec 2     5 5 0 7 1 18   5 7 0 8 2     40 5    
Elsloo '72 5         0 5 7 3 1 16   5 3 7 5 5     41 4    
Kluis 6         10 8 10 9 9 46   5 5 10 8 6     80 1 Kampioen  
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Jessica Konings     2 2 0 3       2 3 0 3 0     15 55,6%    
2 Femke Huibers   2 2 0 2 0     1 2 0 3 1     13 43,3%    
3 Yvonne Crommentuijn   0 1 0 1 0     1 1 0 1 1     6 20,0%    
4 Edwin Ransz                                 0 #######    
5 Mark Heijman                                 0 #######    
6 Raoul Heijman inv           1                   1 33,3%    
7 dubbel         1 0 0 1 0     1 1 0 1 0     5 50,0%