Jeugd 7   5e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
11001 12-sep   Armada 5   Venlo 2   4 - 1          
11002 12-sep   Destatec 7   t Belke 3   0 - 5              
11003 12-sep   Red Stars 7   TTC 5   1 - 4        
             
11004 19-sep   TTC 5   Armada 5   5 - 0      
11005 19-sep   Venlo 2   Destatec 7   5 - 0    
11006 19-sep   t Belke 3   Red Stars 7   5 - 0          
                 
11007 26-sep   Armada 5   Destatec 7   5 - 0  
11008 26-sep   Red Stars 7   Venlo 2   2 - 3      
11024 26-sep   TTC 5   t Belke 3   0 - 5  
             
11010 3-okt   Red Stars 7   Armada 5   4 - 1      
11011 3-okt   Venlo 2   t Belke 3   0 - 5      
11012 14-nov   Destatec 7   TTC 5   1 - 4          
                 
11013 10-okt   Armada 5   t Belke 3   0 - 5      
11014 10-okt   TTC 5   Venlo 2   5 - 0      
11015 10-okt   Destatec 7   Red Stars 7   2 - 3      
                 
11016 24-okt   Venlo 2   Armada 5   3 - 2  
11017 24-okt   t Belke 3   Destatec 7   5 - 0        
11018 24-okt   TTC 5   Red Stars 7   4 - 1  
           
11019 31-okt   Armada 5   TTC 5   0 - 5          
11020 31-okt   Destatec 7   Venlo 2   0 - 5          
11021 31-okt   Red Stars 7   t Belke 3   1 - 4  
         
11022 7-nov   Destatec 7   Armada 5   1 - 4  
11023 7-nov   Venlo 2   Red Stars 7   2 - 3  
11009 7-nov   t Belke 3   TTC 5   3 - 2          
     
11025 21-nov   Armada 5   Red Stars 7   2 - 3  
11026 21-nov   t Belke 3   Venlo 2   5 - 0  
11027 21-nov   TTC 5   Destatec 7   5 - 0  
         
11028 28-nov   t Belke 3   Armada 5   5 - 0  
11029 28-nov   Venlo 2   TTC 5   2 - 3  
11030 28-nov   Red Stars 7   Destatec 7   3 - 2  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Armada 5   t Plenkske, Gasthuisstraat 58   5961 GB Horst   14,00 uur   06-21616513            
Venlo 2   Sporthal, Rijnbeekstraat 4   5913 GB Venlo   13,30 uur   06-27043518          
Destatec 7   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416    
t Belke 3   De Hamar, Stevensplein 2 5951 DV Belfeld   10,00 uur   077-4751960    
Red Stars 7   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG Venray   13,00 uur   0478-583232                        
TTC 5 Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a   5931 GC Tegelen   12,00 uur   077-3738417                
               
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Armada 5         4 0 5 1 0 10   2 0 4 2 0     18 5    
Venlo 2           1 5 3 0 0 9   3 5 2 0 2     21 3  
Destatec 7         0 0 0 1 2 3   0 0 1 0 2     6 6    
t Belke 3     5 5 3 5 5 23   5 4 5 5 5     47 1 Kampioen  
Red Stars 7         1 0 2 4 3 10   1 1 3 3 3     21 3    
TTC 5         4 5 2 4 5 20   4 5 0 5 3     37 2    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Jewel Smit       0 0 0   1     0 0 0         1 8,0%    
2 Sophie Kessels       0 0 0 0 1     0   0 0 1     2 13,0%    
3 Sydney Hofman         0 1       0 0 0 0       1 10,0%    
4 Ian Roost                             1     1 50,0%    
5                                              
6 dubbel         0 0 0 0 0     0 0 1 0 0     1 10,0%