Jeugd 6   5e klasse poule B                                                                                                                              
             
11101 12-sep   Armada 4   Venlo 1   0 - 5          
11102 12-sep   Red Stars 8   Destatec 6   5 - 0              
11103 12-sep   Helden '67 3   TTC 6   1 - 4        
             
11104 19-sep   TTC 6   Armada 4   3 - 2      
11105 19-sep   Venlo 1   Red Stars 8   5 - 0    
11106 19-sep   Destatec 6   Helden '67 3   0 - 5          
                 
11107 26-sep   Armada 4   Red Stars 8   1 - 4  
11108 26-sep   Helden '67 3   Venlo 1   0 - 5      
11109 26-sep   Destatec 6   TTC 6   1 - 4            
             
11110 3-okt   Helden '67 3   Armada 4   5 - 0      
11111 3-okt   Venlo 1   Destatec 6   5 - 0      
11112 3-okt   Red Stars 8   TTC 6   5 - 0          
                 
11113 10-okt   Armada 4   Destatec 6   2 - 3      
11114 10-okt   TTC 6   Venlo 1   0 - 5      
11115 10-okt   Red Stars 8   Helden '67 3   5 - 0      
                 
11116 24-okt   Venlo 1   Armada 4   5 - 0  
11117 24-okt   Destatec 6   Red Stars 8   0 - 5        
11118 24-okt   TTC 6   Helden '67 3   3 - 2  
           
11119 31-okt   Armada 4   TTC 6   1 - 4          
11120 31-okt   Red Stars 8   Venlo 1   1 - 4          
11121 31-okt   Helden '67 3   Destatec 6   4 - 1  
         
11122 7-nov   Red Stars 8   Armada 4   5 - 0  
11123 7-nov   Venlo 1   Helden '67 3   5 - 0  
11124 7-nov   TTC 6   Destatec 6   3 - 2  
           
11125 21-nov   Armada 4   Helden '67 3   3 - 2  
11126 21-nov   Destatec 6   Venlo 1   0 - 5  
11127 21-nov   TTC 6   Red Stars 8   0 - 5  
         
11128 28-nov   Destatec 6   Armada 4   0 - 5  
11129 28-nov   Venlo 1   TTC 6   5 - 0  
11130 28-nov   Helden '67 3   Red Stars 8   0 - 5  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Armada 4     t Plenkske, Gasthuisstraat 58   5961 GB Horst   14,00 uur   06-21616513            
Venlo 1   Sporthal, Rijnbeekstraat 4   5913 GB Venlo   13,30 uur   06-27043518            
Red Stars 8   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG Venray   13,00 uur   0478-583232    
Destatec 6   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416  
Helden '67 3   de Liaan, Sterappel 61a   5988 ES Helden   13,00 uur   077-3074773                        
TTC 6 Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a   5931 GC Tegelen   12,00 uur   077-3738417                
               
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Armada 4         0 2 1 0 2 5   0 1 0 3 5     14 5    
Venlo 1           5 5 5 5 5 25   5 4 5 5 5     49 1 Kampioen  
Red Stars 8         5 0 4 5 5 19   5 1 5 5 5     40 2    
Destatec 6     0 0 1 0 3 4   0 1 2 0 0     7 6    
Helden '67 3         1 5 0 5 0 11   2 4 0 2 0     19 4    
TTC 6         4 3 4 0 0 11   3 4 3 0 0     21 3    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Joshua Walenbergh 0 0 0 0 1     0 1 0 0 0     2 10,0%    
2 Kars Keppers     0 0 0 1         1 0 0     2 14,3%    
3 Nowel Dingelstad                                 0 #######    
4 Sydney Hofman inv.   0                           0 0,0%    
5 Ian Roost inv.                   0 0                  
6 dubbel         0 0 1 0 1     0 0 1 0 0     3 30,0%