Jeugd 4   4e klasse poule B                                                                                                                              
             
10910 12-sep   Destatec 4   Sittard 5   4 - 1      
10911 12-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Kluis 5   4 - 1      
10927 12-sep   Quick '72/Schim 1   Kluis 6   1 - 4  
           
10901 19-sep   Sittard 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 0 - 5          
10903 19-sep   Destatec 4   Quick '72/Schim 1   5 - 0        
10917 19-sep   Kluis 5   Kluis 6   1 - 4        
                 
10908 26-sep   Destatec 4   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 2 - 3      
10909 26-sep   Kluis 5   Quick '72/Schim 1   5 - 0            
10907 26-sep   Sittard 5   Kluis 6   0 - 5  
     
10928 3-okt   Kluis 5   Sittard 5   4 - 1      
10915 3-okt   Kluis 6   Destatec 4   1 - 4      
10929 3-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Quick '72/Schim 1   4 - 1  
     
10904 10-okt   Quick '72/Schim 1   Sittard 5   4 - 1        
10905 10-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Kluis 6   4 - 1    
10921 10-okt   Destatec 4   Kluis 5   0 - 5  
     
10912 24-okt   Kluis 6   Quick '72/Schim 1   2 - 3          
10925 24-okt   Sittard 5   Destatec 4   1 - 4  
10926 24-okt   Kluis 5   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 4 - 1  
     
10902 31-okt   Kluis 6   Kluis 5   1 - 4              
10916 31-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Sittard 5   2 - 3  
10918 31-okt   Quick '72/Schim 1   Destatec 4   2 - 3  
     
10922 7-nov   Kluis 6   Sittard 5   3 - 2  
10923 7-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Destatec 4   3 - 2  
10924 7-nov   Quick '72/Schim 1   Kluis 5   0 - 5  
           
10914 21-nov   Quick '72/Schim 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 0 - 5      
10913 21-nov   Sittard 5   Kluis 5   1 - 4  
10930 21-nov   Destatec 4   Kluis 6   2 - 3  
     
10906 28-nov   Kluis 5   Destatec 4   3 - 2          
10919 28-nov   Sittard 5   Quick '72/Schim 1   1 - 4          
10920 28-nov   Kluis 6   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 3 - 2          
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Sittard 5     TTCentrum, Burg. Arnoldtstr. 20 6137 PE Sittard   10,00 uur   046-4581825              
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7 Witch Hill, Kamperheideweg 1d 6414 AL Heerlen   10,00 uur   06-45319820              
Kluis 6   Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP Geleen   13,30 uur   046-4753884    
Kluis 5   Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP Geleen   13,30 uur   046-4753884  
Destatec 4   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416                      
Quick '72/Schim 1 Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstr. 1b 6333 CW Schimmert 14,00 uur                
 
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Sittard 5           1 0 0 1 1 3   1 3 2 1 1     11 6    
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 7     4 5 3 4 4 20   1 2 3 5 2     33 2  
Kluis 6           4 4 5 1 1 15   2 1 3 3 3     27 4    
Kluis 5     1 1 5 4 5 16   4 4 5 4 3     36 1 kampioen  
Destatec 4         4 5 2 4 0 15   4 3 2 2 2     28 3    
Quick '72/Schim 1         1 0 0 1 4 6   3 2 0 0 4     15 5    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Tuur Masolijn     1 1 1 1 0     1 1 0 2 1     9 64,0%    
2 Tom Bremmers       2 1 0 1 0       0 1 0 1     6 46,0%    
3 Wouter Bremmers   0 2 1 1 0     2 1 1 0       8 62,0%    
4                                       0 #######    
5                                              
6 dubbel         1 1 0 1 0     1 1 0 0 0     5 50,0%