Jeugd 2   4e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
10802 12-sep   Panningen '74 2   Destatec 3   4 - 1              
10810 12-sep   Destatec 2   Red Stars 6   1 - 4      
10814 12-sep   Smash '72 1   Armada 3   4 - 1      
               
10801 19-sep   Red Stars 6   Armada 3   5 - 0            
10821 19-sep   Destatec 2   Destatec 3   4 - 1  
10827 19-sep   Smash '72 1   Panningen '74 2   0 - 5  
             
10804 26-sep   Smash '72 1   Red Stars 6   0 - 5      
10811 26-sep   Armada 3   Destatec 3   2 - 3      
10815 26-sep   Panningen '74 2   Destatec 2   4 - 1      
                 
10803 3-okt   Destatec 2   Smash '72 1   5 - 0        
10820 3-okt   Panningen '74 2   Armada 3   3 - 2          
10828 3-okt   Destatec 3   Red Stars 6   0 - 5    
             
10817 10-okt   Destatec 3   Panningen '74 2   2 - 3        
10825 10-okt   Red Stars 6   Destatec 2   2 - 3  
10829 10-okt   Armada 3   Smash '72 1   3 - 2  
     
10805 14-okt   Armada 3   Panningen '74 2   1 - 4    
10818 17-okt   Smash '72 1   Destatec 2   1 - 4  
     
10807 24-okt   Red Stars 6   Panningen '74 2   2 - 3  
10808 24-okt   Destatec 2   Armada 3   5 - 0      
10824 24-okt   Smash '72 1   Destatec 3   2 - 3  
     
10806 14-okt   Destatec 3   Destatec 2   1 - 4          
10812 31-okt   Panningen '74 2   Smash '72 1   5 - 0          
10816 31-okt   Armada 3   Red Stars 6   2 - 3  
     
10819 7-nov   Red Stars 6   Smash '72 1   4 - 1          
10826 7-nov   Destatec 3   Armada 3   2 - 3  
10830 7-nov   Destatec 2   Panningen '74 2   2 - 3  
     
10813 21-nov   Red Stars 6   Destatec 3   4 - 1      
10823 21-nov   Armada 3   Destatec 2   2 - 3  
     
10809 28-nov   Destatec 3   Smash '72 1   5 - 0            
10822 28-nov   Panningen '74 2   Red Stars 6   1 - 4  
     
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Red Stars 6     Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG Venray   13,00 uur   0478-583232            
Armada 3   t Plenkske, Gasthuisstraat 58   5961 GB Horst   14,00 uur   06-21616513            
Panningen '74 2   Min. Calsstraat 3   5981 VT Panningen 10,00 uur   077-3074409    
Destatec 3   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416  
Destatec 2   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416                      
Smash '72 1 Gemeenschapscentrum, Mariastr. 1 6039 AW Stramproy 10,00 uur   0495-561768                
     
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Red Stars 6         4 5 5 5 2 21   4 2 3 4 4     38 1 Kampioen  
Armada 3         1 0 2 2 3 8   1 0 2 3 2     16 5  
Panningen '74 2         4 5 4 3 3 19   4 3 5 3 1     35 2    
Destatec 3     1 1 3 0 2 7   1 3 1 2 5     19 4    
Destatec 2         1 4 1 5 3 14   4 5 4 2 3     32 3    
Smash '72 1         4 0 0 0 2 6   1 2 0 1 0     10 6    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Niels Perriens       2 1 2 2     2 2 2 2 2     17 94,4%    
2 Brian Smeets       1 2 0 2 1     2 2 1 0 1     12 60,0%    
3 Thijs Beurskens (inv)   0                           0 0,0%    
4                                       0      
5                                              
6 dubbel         0 0 0 1 0     0 1 1 0 0     3 30,0%