Jeugd 1   3e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
10501 12-sep   Armada 2   Red Stars 5   2 - 3          
10502 12-sep   TTC 4   t Belke 2   0 - 5              
10503 12-sep   Helden '67 2   Destatec 1   1 - 4        
             
10504 19-sep   Destatec 1   Armada 2   3 - 2      
10505 19-sep   Red Stars 5   TTC 4   4 - 1    
10506 19-sep   t Belke 2   Helden '67 2   5 - 0          
                 
10507 26-sep   Armada 2   TTC 4   3 - 2    
10508 26-sep   Helden '67 2   Red Stars 5   3 - 2      
10524 26-sep   Destatec 1   t Belke 2   3 - 2  
             
10510 3-okt   Helden '67 2   Armada 2   3 - 2      
10511 3-okt   Red Stars 5   t Belke 2   0 - 5      
10512 3-okt   TTC 4   Destatec 1   1 - 4          
                 
10513 10-okt   Armada 2   t Belke 2   0 - 5      
10514 10-okt   Destatec 1   Red Stars 5   3 - 2      
10515 10-okt   TTC 4   Helden '67 2   0 - 5      
                 
10516 24-okt   Red Stars 5   Armada 2   2 - 3  
10517 24-okt   t Belke 2   TTC 4   3 - 2        
10518 24-okt   Destatec 1   Helden '67 2   5 - 0  
           
10519 31-okt   Armada 2   Destatec 1   1 - 4          
10520 31-okt   TTC 4   Red Stars 5   1 - 4          
10521 31-okt   Helden '67 2   t Belke 2   1 - 4  
     
10522 7-nov   TTC 4   Armada 2   2 - 3    
10523 7-nov   Red Stars 5   Helden '67 2   2 - 3  
10509 7-nov   t Belke 2   Destatec 1   3 - 2          
     
10525 21-nov   Armada 2   Helden '67 2   2 - 3  
10526 21-nov   t Belke 2   Red Stars 5   5 - 0  
10527 21-nov   Destatec 1   TTC 4   4 - 1  
         
10528 28-nov   t Belke 2   Armada 2   4 - 1  
10529 28-nov   Red Stars 5   Destatec 1   1 - 4  
10530 28-nov   Helden '67 2   TTC 4   3 - 2  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                      Tijd          Tel.num.    
Armada 2     t Plenkske, Gasthuisstraat 58   5961 GB Horst   14,00 uur   06-21616513            
Red Stars 5   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2a   5802 EG Venray   13,00 uur   0478-583232            
TTC 4   Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a   5931 GC Tegelen   12,00 uur   077-3738417    
t Belke 2   De Hamar, Stevensplein 2 5951 DV Belfeld   10,00 uur   077-4751960  
Helden '67 2   de Liaan, Sterappel 61a   5988 ES Helden   13,00 uur   077-3074773                        
Destatec 1 Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416                
               
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Armada 2         2 2 3 2 0 9   3 1 3 2 1     19 5    
Red Stars 5         3 4 2 0 2 11   2 4 2 0 1     20 4  
TTC 4           0 1 2 1 0 4   2 1 2 1 2     12 6    
t Belke 2     5 5 2 5 5 22   3 4 3 5 4     41 1 Kampioen  
Helden '67 2         1 0 3 3 5 12   0 1 3 3 3     22 3    
Destatec 1         4 3 3 4 3 17   5 4 2 4 4     36 2    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Job Heijman       2 0 1 2 1     2 2 2 2 1     15 75,0%    
2 Rob Piepers       2 2 1 1 1     2 1 0 2 2     14 70,0%    
3                                       0 #######    
4                                       0 #######    
5                                              
6 dubbel         0 1 1 1 1     1 1 0 0 1     7 70,0%