Zaalindeling najaar 2013                      
zaterdag 14 sep.       zaterdag 26 okt.                        
Dames 1 - Alexandria 1 15.00u   Alexandria 1 - Dames 1 13.30u                      
Senioren 1 - Westa 4 15.00u   Westa 4 - Senioren 1 18.00u              
Fürst 3 - Senioren 2 18.00u   Senioren 2 - Fürst 3 15.00u              
Helden 1 - Senioren 3 13.00u   Senioren 3 - Kluis 8 15.00u              
Westa 1 - Jeugd 1 13.30u   Jeugd 1 - Westa 1 10.30u          
Jeugd 2 - TTC 2 10.30u   TTC 2 - Jeugd 2 11.00u                  
Smash 1 - Jeugd 3 10.00u   Jeugd 3 - Smash 1 10.30u              
Panningen 1   Jeugd 4 10.00u   Jeugd 4   Panningen 1 10.30u          
Jeugd 6   Westa 8 10.30u   Westa 8   Jeugd 6 13.30u              
                               
zaterdag 21 sep.     10.00u   zaterdag 2 nov.              
De Treffers 3 - Dames 1 15.00u   Dames 1 - De Treffers 3 15.00u              
Sittard 2 - Senioren 1 15.00u   Senioren 1 - Sittard 2 15.00u              
Senioren 2 - Landgraaf 7 15.00u   Landgraaf 7 - Senioren 2 16.00u              
Senioren 3 - Seta 6 15.00u   Red Stars 3 - Jeugd 1 13.00u              
Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 3 10.30u   Jeugd 2   Maastricht 1 10.30u              
Maastricht 1 - Jeugd 2 10.00u   Red Stars 8   Jeugd 3 13.00u              
Jeugd 3 - Red Stars 8 10.30u   Megacles 4   Jeugd 4 12.30u                  
Jeugd 4   Megacles 6 10.30u   Jeugd 6   Red Stars 11 10.30u                  
Red Stars 11   Jeugd 6 13.00u                        
      zaterdag 9 nov.                      
zaterdag 28 sep.       Red Stars 1 - Dames 1 17.30u          
Dames 1 - Red Stars 1 15.00u   Kluis 3 - Senioren 1 16.30u          
Senioren 1 - Kluis 3 15.00u   Senioren 2 - Kerkrade 2 15.00u          
Kerkrade 2 - Senioren 2 14.30u   Ready 5 - Senioren 3 14.00u              
Senioren 3 - Armada 3 15.00u   Jeugd 1 - Sittard 1 10.30u          
Sittard 1 - Jeugd 1 15.00u   Megacles 5   Jeugd 2 12.30u          
Jeugd 2 - Megacles 5 10.30u   Jeugd 3   Kerkrade 3 10.30u          
Kerkrade 3 - Jeugd 3 11.00u   Jeugd 4   Helden 2 10.30u          
Helden 2   Jeugd 4 13.00u   Elsloo 6   Jeugd 6 10.30u          
Jeugd 6   Elsloo 6 10.30u                
      zaterdag 16 nov.              
zaterdag 5 okt.     Westa 2 - Dames 1 18.00u          
Dames 1 - Westa 2 15.00u   Senioren 1 - Megacles 3 15.00u          
Megacles 3 - Senioren 1 16.30u   Panningen 5 - Senioren 2 13.30u          
Senioren 2 - Panningen 5 15.00u   Vijlen 4 - Senioren 3 12.30u          
Megacles 3 - Jeugd 1 12.30u                
Westa 4 - Jeugd 2 13.30u   zaterdag 23 nov.              
Jeugd 3 - Brunssum 5 10.30u   Dames 1 - Taverzo 2 15.00u        
Jeugd 4   Red Stars 10 10.30u   Landgraaf 3 - Senioren 1 16.00u        
Jeugd 6   Panningen 2 10.30u   Senioren 2 - Maastricht 3 15.00u        
      Senioren 3 - Ready 4 15.00u        
zaterdag 12 okt.         Red Stars 4 - Jeugd 1 13.00u          
Taverzo 2 - Dames 1 18.00u   Fürst 2   Jeugd 2 13.30u            
Senioren 1 - Landgraaf 3 15.00u   Jeugd 3   Wap In 2 10.30u        
Maastricht 3 - Senioren 2 14.30u   Jeugd 4   Armada 3 10.30u            
Senioren 3 - t Belke 2 15.00u                
Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 3 10.30u   zaterdag 30 nov.                
Jeugd 2 - Fürst 2 10.30u   Panningen 6 - Senioren 3 13.30u              
Wap In 2   Jeugd 3 14.00u   Jeugd 1 - Megacles 3 10.30u        
Armada 3   Jeugd 4 14.00u   Jeugd 2 - Westa 4 10.30u        
      Brunssum 5   Jeugd 3 11.00u        
      Red Stars 10   Jeugd 4 13.00u                
        Panningen 2   Jeugd 6 10.00u