Senioren 1 1e klasse poule A                                                                                                                              
             
22101 14-sep   Destatec 1   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 8 - 2          
22102 14-sep   Kluis 3   Landgraaf 3   2 - 8              
22103 14-sep   Megacles 3   Sittard 2   2 - 8      
             
22104 21-sep   Sittard 2   Destatec 1   8 - 2      
22105 21-sep   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 Kluis 3     5 - 5  
22106 21-sep   Landgraaf 3   Megacles 3   8 - 2          
                 
22107 28-sep   Destatec 1   Kluis 3   4 - 6  
22108 28-sep   Megacles 3   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 6 - 4      
22109 28-sep   Landgraaf 3   Sittard 2   4 - 6          
             
22110 5-okt   Megacles 3   Destatec 1   6 - 4      
22111 5-okt   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 Landgraaf 3   6 - 4      
22112 5-okt   Kluis 3   Sittard 2   4 - 6          
                   
22113 12-okt   Destatec 1   Landgraaf 3   3 - 7      
22114 12-okt   Sittard 2   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 7 - 3      
22115 12-okt   Kluis 3   Megacles 3   7 - 3      
                 
22116 26-okt   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 Destatec 1   7 - 3  
22117 26-okt   Landgraaf 3   Kluis 3     6 - 4        
22118 26-okt   Sittard 2   Megacles 3   8 - 2  
           
22119 2-nov   Destatec 1   Sittard 2   6 - 4          
22120 2-nov   Kluis 3   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 3 - 7          
22121 2-nov   Megacles 3   Landgraaf 3   2 - 8  
         
22122 9-nov   Kluis 3   Destatec 1   8 - 2  
22123 9-nov   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 Megacles 3   5 - 5  
22124 9-nov   Sittard 2   Landgraaf 3   5 - 5  
           
22125 16-nov   Destatec 1   Megacles 3   6 - 4  
22126 16-nov   Landgraaf 3   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 5 - 5  
22127 16-nov   Sittard 2   Kluis 3   9 - 1  
         
22128 23-nov   Landgraaf 3   Destatec 1   5 - 5  
22129 23-nov   Wijzenbeek/Westa 4 Sittard 2   5 - 5  
22130 23-nov   Megacles 3   Kluis 3   4 - 6  
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                Tijd          Tel.num.    
Destatec 1     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42  6071 TV Swalmen       15,00 uur   06-25516416            
Wijzenbeek/Westa 4   Kloosterlaan 6b, 6019 AN   Wessem       18,00 uur   0475-561338            
Kluis 3   Jos Meijshal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709, 6164 AP Geleen   16,30 uur   046-4753884    
Landgraaf 3   Sportzaal Hoefveld, Belvauer 58, 6373 TT Landgraaf     16,00 uur   045-5318159  
Megacles 3   Maaslandlaan 3, 6004 GC   Weert       16,30 uur   06-25193742                        
Sittard 2 Burg. Arnoldstraat 20, 6137 PE   Sittard   15,00 uur   046-4581825                
               
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Destatec 1         8 2 4 4 3 21   3 6 2 6 5     43 5    
Wijzenbeek/Westa 4       2 5 4 6 3 20   7 7 5 5 5     49 3  
Kluis 3           2 5 6 4 7 24   4 3 8 1 6     46 4    
Landgraaf 3     8 8 4 4 7 31   6 8 5 5 5     60 2    
Megacles 3         2 2 6 6 3 19   2 2 5 4 4     36 6    
Sittard 2         8 8 6 6 7 35   8 4 5 9 5     66 1 Kampioen  
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Marlie Crommentuijn   3     2 1     1 2 1 2 3     15 62,5%  
2 Remy Wijnands       1 1 2 0     1 2 0 1       8 33,3%  
3 Susanne Crommentuijn   2 0 2   1     1   1 2 1     10 41,7%  
4 Henk Kok       3 0 1 0         1     0     5 27,8%  
5                                       0 #######  
6                               0 #######  
7 dubbel         0 1 0 0 1     0 1 0 1 1     5 50,0%