Dames 1 2e divisie poule E                                                                                  
             
                   
10801 14-sep   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 Red Stars 1     7 - 3        
10802 14-sep   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 De Treffers 3   1 - 9              
10803 14-sep   Destatec 1   Alexandra '66 1   8 - 2      
             
10804 21-sep   Alexandra '66 1   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 2 - 8      
10805 21-sep   Red Stars 1   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 7 - 3  
10806 21-sep   De Treffers 3   Destatec 1   4 - 6          
               
10807 28-sep   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 8 - 2  
10808 28-sep   Destatec 1   Red Stars 1   6 - 4      
10809 28-sep   De Treffers 3   Alexandra '66 1   10 - 0          
         
10810 5-okt   Destatec 1   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 3 - 7      
10811 5-okt   Red Stars 1   De Treffers 3   5 - 5      
10812 5-okt   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 Alexandra '66 1   9 - 1      
             
10813 12-okt   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 De Treffers 3   6 - 4      
10814 12-okt   Alexandra '66 1   Red Stars 1   1 - 9      
10815 12-okt   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 Destatec 1   5 - 5          
                 
10816 26-okt   Red Stars 1   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 5 - 5      
10817 26-okt   De Treffers 3   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 7 - 3      
10818 26-okt   Alexandra '66 1   Destatec 1   3 - 7        
               
10819 2-nov   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 Alexandra '66 1   6 - 4        
10820 2-nov   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 Red Stars 1     5 - 5          
10821 2-nov   Destatec 1   De Treffers 3   2 - 8  
         
10822 9-nov   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 3 - 7  
10823 9-nov   Red Stars 1   Destatec 1   6 - 4  
10824 9-nov   Alexandra '66 1   De Treffers 3   1 - 9  
         
10825 16-nov   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 Destatec 1   8 - 2  
10826 16-nov   De Treffers 3   Red Stars 1   7 - 3  
10827 16-nov   Alexandra '66 1   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 3 - 7  
         
10828 23-nov   De Treffers 3   Anytime/fitnis Westa 2 7 - 3  
10829 23-nov   Red Stars 1   Alexandra '66 1   6 - 4  
10830 23-nov   Destatec 1   Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 8 - 2  
       
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Anytime/fitnis Westa 2   Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN Wessem   18,00 uur   0475-561338    
Red Stars 1   Zuidsingel 2a sportpark de Wetteling   Venray   17,30 uur   0478-583232      
Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2 Dorpstraat 33a   2712 AB Zoetermeer 18,00 uur   079-3168760  
De Treffers 3   Sportpad 2   2371 PP Roelofarendsveen 18,00 uur   071-3313331  
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42,  6071 TV Swalmen   15,00 uur   06-25516416    
Alexandra '66 1
Tattistraat 23-25,  
        3066 CE Rotterdam   13,30 uur   010-2024618  
         
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Anytime/fitnis Westa 2       7 8 8 7 6 36   5 6 7 8 3     65 2    
Red Stars 1         3 7 4 5 9 28   5 5 6 3 6     53 3  
Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 2     1 3 2 9 5 20   3 5 3 7 2     40 5    
De Treffers 3     9 4 10 5 4 32   7 8 9 7 7     70 1 Kampioen  
Destatec 1         8 6 6 3 5 28   7 2 4 2 8     51 4    
Alexandra '66 1         2 2 0 1 1 6   3 4 1 3 4     21 6    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Jessica Konings     2 2 1 1 1     2 1 1 1 2     14 46,7%  
2 Yvonne Crommentuijn   2 0 1 0 1     2 0 1 0 2     9 30,0%  
3 Femke Huibers     3 3 3 2 2     2 1 1 0 3     20 66,7%  
4 Susanne Crommentuijn                               0 #######  
5 Marlie Crommentuijn                               0 #######  
6                               0 #######  
7 dubbel         1 1 1 0 1     1 0 1 1 1     8 80,0%