Jongens 2 Jeugd 3e klasse B                                                                                  
 
15101 za 18 sep   Tegelse TC 1   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   4 - 6  
15102 za 18 sep   t Belke 2   - Destatec 2     2 - 8    
15103 za 11 sep   TTC Kluis 5   - Venlo 2     8 - 2    
         
15104 za 25 sep   Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   - Destatec 2   5 - 5        
15105 za 25 sep   Venlo 2   - t Belke 2   7 - 3            
15106 za 25 sep   TTC Kluis 5   - Tegelse TC 1   10 - 0  
             
15107 za 2 okt   Venlo 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   5 - 5        
15108 za 2 okt   t Belke 2   - TTC Kluis 5   3 - 7            
15109 za 2 okt   Destatec 2   - Tegelse TC 1   9 - 1                
                           
15110 za 9 okt   Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   - TTC Kluis 5   2 - 8                          
15111 za 9 okt   Tegelse TC 1   - t Belke 2   6 - 4            
15112 za 9 okt   Destatec 2   - Venlo 2   8 - 2                    
                           
15113 za 16 okt   t Belke 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   2 - 8                
15114 za 16 okt   TTC Kluis 5   - Destatec 2   2 - 8                        
15115 za 16 okt   Tegelse TC 1   - Venlo 2   2 - 8                        
                               
15116 za 30 okt   Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   - Tegelse TC 1   9 - 1                    
15117 za 30 okt   Destatec 2   - t Belke 2   10 - 0                    
15118 za 30 okt   Venlo 2   - TTC Kluis 5   5 - 5              
                       
15119 za 6 nov   Destatec 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   6 - 4                    
15120 za 6 nov   t Belke 2   - Venlo 2   1 - 9        
15121 za 6 nov   Tegelse TC 1   - TTC Kluis 5   2 - 8      
                 
15122 za 20 nov   Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   - Venlo 2   4 - 6                
15123 za 20 nov   TTC Kluis 5   - t Belke 2   9 - 1                          
15124 za 20 nov   Tegelse TC 1   - Destatec 2   2 - 8                
                       
15125 za 23 okt   TTC Kluis 5   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   6 - 4            
15126 za 27 nov   t Belke 2   - Tegelse TC 1   1 - 9                    
15127 za 27 nov   Venlo 2   - Destatec 2   4 - 6                  
     
15128 za 4 dec   Zuiderhuis Megacles 3   - t Belke 2   7 - 3                
15129 za 4 dec   Destatec 2   - TTC Kluis 5   7 - 3                
15130 za 4 dec   Venlo 2   - Tegelse TC 1   8 - 2                
               
               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Zuiderhuis Megacles 3 "Aan de Bron", Maaslandlaan 3   Weert   12,30 uur   06-25193742          
t Belke 2   Hamarplein 2   Venray   12,00 uur   0478-583232          
Destatec 2   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   Swalmen   10,30 uur   0475-504023              
TTC Kluis 5   Jos Meyshal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884              
Venlo 2   Gulikstraat 198   Venlo   14,00 uur   06-23792141              
Tegelse TC 1   Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a   Tegelen   10,00 uur   077-3738417              
     
     
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl      
Zuiderhuis Megacles 3 6 5 5 2 8 26 9 4 4 4 7 54 4      
t Belke 2 2 3 3 4 2 14 0 1 1 1 3 20 6  
Destatec 2 8 5 9 8 8 38 10 6 8 6 7 75 1 Kampioen  
TTC Kluis 5 8 10 7 8 2 35 5 8 9 6 3 66 2  
Venlo 2 2 7 5 2 8 24 5 9 6 4 8 56 3  
Tegelse TC 1 4 0 1 6 2 13 1 2 2 9 2 29 5  
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Nanieke Hendriks     2 3 2 2     3     2 2     16 76,2%      
2 Laura Tacx 3 1   2 3     3 1 3   3     19 79,2%      
3 Kim Doensen 2   3 3       3 1 3 2 1     18 75,0%      
4 Roanna Kok     2 2 2   3       3 1 2       15 71,4%    
5                               0        
6                               0        
7 dubbel       1 0 1 1 1     1 1 1 0 1     8 80,0%