Jongens 3 Starters 1 klasse B                                                                                
         
4501 za 13 sept   Summa/Redstars 8   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 1 - 4  
4502 za 13 sept   Kluis 7   - Armada 5     1 - 4    
4503 za 13 sept   Destatec 3   - Helden '67 3   3 - 2  
           
4504 za 20 sept   Helden '67 3   - Summa/Redstars 8   4 - 1  
4505 za 20 sept   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 - Kluis 7   4 - 1        
4506 za 20 sept   Armada 5   - Destatec 3   0 - 5            
                         
4507 za 27 sept   Summa/Redstars 8   - Kluis 7   3 - 2        
4508 za 27 sept   Destatec 3   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 2 - 3            
4509 za 27 sept   Armada 5   - Helden '67 3   3 - 2                
                     
4510 za 4 okt   Destatec 3   - Summa/Redstars 8   5 - 0            
4511 za 4 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 - Armada 5   5 - 0                          
4512 za 4 okt   Kluis 7   - Helden '67 3   1 - 4                    
                             
4513 za 11 okt   Summa/Redstars 8   - Armada 5   3 - 2                
4514 za 11 okt   Helden '67 3   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 3 - 2                        
4515 za 11 okt   Kluis 7   - Destatec 3   0 - 5                        
                             
4516 za 25 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 - Summa/Redstars 8   4 - 1                    
4517 za 25 okt   Armada 5   - Kluis 7   2 - 3                    
4518 za 25 okt   Helden '67 3   - Destatec 3   2 - 3                    
                         
4519 za 1 nov   Summa/Redstars 8   - Helden '67 3   1 - 4                    
4520 za 1 nov   Kluis 7   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 1 - 4        
4521 za 1 nov   Destatec 3   - Armada 5   4 - 1      
                   
4522 za 8 nov   Kluis 7   - Summa/Redstars 8   1 - 4                
4523 za 8 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 - Destatec 3   1 - 4                          
4524 za 8 nov   Helden '67 3   - Armada 5   5 - 0                
                         
4525 za 22 nov   Summa/Redstars 8   - Destatec 3   0 - 5            
4526 za 22 nov   Armada 5   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 1 - 4                    
4527 za 22 okt   Helden '67 3   - Kluis 7   5 - 0                  
       
4528 za 29 nov   Armada 5   - Summa/Redstars 8   2 - 3                
4529 za 29 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 - Helden '67 3   1 - 4                
4530 za 29 nov   Destatec 3   - Kluis 7   3 - 2                
               
               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Summa/Redstars 8   Tafeltenniscentrum, Kiosk 1a   Venray   09,00 uur   0478-583232          
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a     Tegelen   14,00 uur   077-3738417          
Kluis 7   Jos Meyshal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884          
Armada 5   t Gasthoes, Gasthuisstraat 25   Horst   14,00 uur   077-4779728          
Destatec 3   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   Swalmen   10,30 uur   0475-504023          
Helden '67 3   Past. V. Knippenbergstraat 29a   Helden   13,00 uur   077-3074773          
 
 
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl  
Summa/Redstars 8 1 1 3 0 3 8 1 1 4 0 3 17 4  
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 2 4 4 3 5 2 18 4 4 1 4 1 32 3  
Kluis 7 1 1 2 1 0 5 3 1 1 0 2 12 6  
Armada 5 4 0 3 0 2 9 2 1 0 1 2 15 5  
Destatec 3 3 5 2 5 5 20 3 4 4 5 3 39 1 Kampioen  
Helden '67 3 2 4 2 4 3 15 2 4 5 5 4 35 2  
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Laura Tacx     1 2 0 2 2     2 1 2 2 1     15 75,0%    
2 Nanieke Hendriks   2 2 1 2 2     1 2 1 2 1     16 80,0%    
3 Kim Valckx                                 0 #DEEL/0!      
4                               0 #DEEL/0!      
5                                                
6 dubbel       0 1 1 1 1     0 1 1 1 1     8 80,0%