Jongens 1 1e Klasse                                                                                    
         
3201 za 13 sept   Wap-In 1   - Seta 2   7 - 3  
3202 za 13 sept   Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   - Kluis 2   4 - 6    
3203 za 13 sept   Destatec 1   - Falco 2   7 - 3  
           
3205 za 20 sept   Seta 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   2 - 8        
3206 za 20 sept   Kluis 2   - Destatec 1   5 - 5            
                         
3207 za 27 sept   Wap-In 1   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   4 - 6          
3208 za 27 sept   Destatec 1   - Seta 2   7 - 3            
3209 za 3 okt   Kluis 2   - Falco 2   5 - 5                
                     
3210 za 4 okt   Destatec 1   - Wap-In 1   7 - 3            
3211 za 4 okt   Seta 2   - Kluis 2   2 - 8                          
3212 za 4 okt   Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   - Falco 2   3 - 7                    
                             
3213 za 11 okt   Wap-In 1   - Kluis 2   4 - 6                
3214 za 11 okt   Falco 2   - Seta 2   7 - 3                        
3215 za 11 okt   Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   - Destatec 1   5 - 5                        
                                 
3204 za 18 okt   Falco 2   - Wap-In 1   8 - 2  
                                 
3216 za 25 okt   Seta 2   - Wap-In 1   5 - 5                    
3217 za 25 okt   Kluis 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   7 - 3                    
3218 za 25 okt   Falco 2   - Destatec 1   5 - 5                    
                         
3219 za 1 nov   Wap-In 1   - Falco 2   2 - 8                    
3220 za 1 nov   Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   - Seta 2   6 - 4        
3221 za 1 nov   Destatec 1   - Kluis 2   6 - 4      
                   
3222 za 8 nov   Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   - Wap-In 1   3 - 7                
3223 za 8 nov   Seta 2   - Destatec 1   2 - 8                          
3224 za 8 nov   Falco 2   - Kluis 2   5 - 5                
                         
3225 za 22 nov   Wap-In 1   - Destatec 1   3 - 7            
3226 za 22 nov   Kluis 2   - Seta 2   10 - 0                    
3227 za 22 nov   Falco 2   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   5 - 5                  
       
3228 za 29 nov   Kluis 2   - Wap-In 1   8 - 2                
3229 za 29 nov   Seta 2   - Falco 2   2 - 8                
3230 za 29 nov   Destatec 1   - Zuiderhuis Megacles 4   8 - 2                
               
               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Wap-In 1   Gemeenschapshuis, St. Leonardsweg 1 Wanssum   14,00 uur   0478-531518          
Seta 2   Stapvast. Wilhelminastraat 3a   Sevenum   14,00 uur   077-4673189          
Zuiderhuis Megacles 4 Begijnenhofstraat 11a-13       Weert   12,30 uur   0495-531518          
Kluis 2   Jos Meyshal. Jos Klijnenlaan 709   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884          
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   Swalmen   10,30 uur   0475-504023          
Falco 2   Falcoburcht. Engelbertstraat 1   Valkenburg   13,00 uur   043-6015547          
 
 
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl  
Wap-In 1 7 2 4 3 4 20 5 2 7 3 2 39 5  
Seta 2 3 2 3 2 3 13 5 4 2 0 2 26 6  
Zuiderhuis Megacles 4 4 8 6 3 5 26 3 6 3 5 2 45 4  
Kluis 2 6 5 5 8 6 30 7 4 5 10 8 64 2  
Destatec 1 7 5 7 7 5 31 5 6 8 7 8 65 1 Kampioen  
Falco 2 3 8 5 7 7 30 5 8 5 5 8 61 3  
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Ruben Hendriks   3 1   3 3     3             13 86,7%    
2 Jessica Konings   2 2 3 3         2 3 3 3     21 87,5%    
3 Femke Huibers   1 1 2   1     2 3 3 3 3     19 70,4%      
4 Sjoerd Huibers       1 0 0     0 1 1 0 1     4 16,7%      
5                                                
6 dubbel       1 1 1 1 1     0 0 1 1 1     8 80,0%