Heren 2   Klasse 4 D                                                                                    
         
1601 za 13 sept   Koningslust 4   - Destatec 2   8 - 2  
1602 za 18 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 - Armada 2   1 - 9    
1603 za 13 sept   Panningen '74 3   - Helden '67 2   2 - 8  
           
1604 za 20 sept   Helden '67 2   - Koningslust 4   1 - 9  
1605 za 20 sept   Destatec 2   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 7 - 3        
1606 za 20 sept   Armada 2   - Panningen '74 3   9 - 1            
 
1608 za 27 sept   Panningen '74 3   - Destatec 2   2 - 8            
1609 za 27 sept   Armada 2   - Helden '67 2   5 - 5                
                     
1610 za 4 okt   Panningen '74 3   - Koningslust 4   4 - 6            
1611 za 4 okt   Destatec 2   - Armada 2   2 - 8                          
1612 za 4 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 - Helden '67 2   4 - 6                    
                             
1613 za 11 okt   Koningslust 4   - Armada 2   2 - 8                
1614 za 11 okt   Helden '67 2   - Destatec 2   5 - 5                        
1615 za 11 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 - Panningen '74 3   6 - 4                        
                                 
1607 za 18 okt   Koningslust 4   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 8 - 2        
                             
1616 za 25 okt   Destatec 2   - Koningslust 4   2 - 8                    
1617 za 25 okt   Armada 2   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 9 - 1                    
1618 za 25 okt   Helden '67 2   - Panningen '74 3   6 - 4                    
                         
1619 za 1 nov   Koningslust 4   - Helden '67 2   3 - 7                    
1620 za 1 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 - Destatec 2   4 - 6        
1621 za 1 nov   Panningen '74 3   - Armada 2   3 - 7      
                   
1622 za 8 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 - Koningslust 4   1 - 9                
1623 za 8 nov   Destatec 2   - Panningen '74 3   6 - 4                          
1624 za 8 nov   Helden '67 2   - Armada 2   4 - 6                
                         
1625 za 15 nov   Koningslust 4   - Panningen '74 3   4 - 6            
1626 za 15 nov   Armada 2   - Destatec 2   7 - 3                    
1627 za 15 nov   Helden '67 2   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 6 - 4                  
       
1628 za 22 nov   Armada 2   - Koningslust 4   8 - 2                
1629 za 22 nov   Destatec 2   - Helden '67 2   8 - 2                
1630 za 22 nov   Panningen '74 3   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 6 - 4                
               
               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Koningslust 4   Rector Isidorusstraat 7     Koningslust   14,00 uur   077-4651320          
Destatec 2   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   Swalmen   15,00 uur   0475-504023          
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a     Tegelen   14,00 uur   077-3738417          
Armada 2   t Gasthoes, Gasthuisstraat 25   Horst   14,00 uur   077-4779728          
Panningen '74 3   Minister Calsstraat 3   Panningen   14,00 uur   077-3074409          
Helden '67 2   Past. V. Knippenbergstraat 29a   Helden   17,00 uur   077-3074773          
 
 
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl  
Koningslust 4 8 9 8 6 2 33 8 3 9 4 2 59 2  
Destatec 2 2 7 8 2 5 24 2 6 6 3 8 49 4  
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 6 1 3 2 4 6 16 1 4 1 4 4 30 6  
Armada 2 9 9 5 8 8 39 9 7 6 7 8 76 1 Kampioen  
Panningen '74 3 2 1 2 4 4 13 4 3 4 6 6 36 5  
Helden '67 2 8 1 5 6 5 25 6 7 4 6 2 50 3  
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Jimmy Kok     2 3 2 2 2     2 3 2 1 2     21 70,0%    
2 Jan Maarten Floor   0 2 2 0 1     0 0 2 2 2     11 36,7%    
3 Marco Vogelaar   0 1   0       0 2 1 0 3     7 29,2%      
4 Edwin Ransz (res)       3   2                   5 83,3%      
5 Henk Kok (res)                               0 #DEEL/0!      
6 dubbel       0 1 1 0 0     0 1 1 0 1     5 50,0%