Heren 1   Klasse 2 D                                                                                    
         
801 za 13 sept   Coriovallum 1   - Destatec 1   7 - 3  
803 za 13 sept   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 - DVO 2   7 - 3  
           
804 za 20 sept   DVO 2   - Coriovallum 1   8 - 2  
805 za 20 sept   Destatec 1   - Koningslust 1   5 - 5        
806 za 20 sept   Walter dros/Sittard 3   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 8 - 2            
                     
807 za 27 sept   Coriovallum 1   - Koningslust 1   3 - 7          
808 za 27 sept   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 - Destatec 1   2 - 8            
809 za 27 sept   Walter dros/Sittard 3   - DVO 2   3 - 7                
                     
810 za 4 okt   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 - Coriovallum 1   7 - 3            
811 za 4 okt   Destatec 1   - Walter dros/Sittard 3   4 - 6                          
812 za 4 okt   Koningslust 1   - DVO 2   5 - 5                    
                             
813 za 11 okt   Coriovallum 1   - Walter dros/Sittard 3   4 - 6                
814 za 11 okt   DVO 2   - Destatec 1   6 - 4                        
815 za 11 okt   Koningslust 1   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 6 - 4                        
 
826 za 18 okt   Walter dros/Sittard 3   - Destatec 1   4 - 6                  
827 za 18 okt   DVO 2   - Koningslust 1   6 - 4                  
 
816 za 25 okt   Destatec 1   - Coriovallum 1   7 - 3                    
817 za 25 okt   Walter dros/Sittard 3   - Koningslust 1   7 - 3                    
818 za 25 okt   DVO 2   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 8 - 2                    
                         
819 za 1 nov   Coriovallum 1   - DVO 2   4 - 6                    
820 za 1 nov   Koningslust 1   - Destatec 1   4 - 6        
821 za 1 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 - Walter dros/Sittard 3   4 - 6      
                   
822 za 8 nov   Koningslust 1   - Coriovallum 1   7 - 3                
823 za 8 nov   Destatec 1   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 6 - 4                          
824 za 8 nov   DVO 2   - Walter dros/Sittard 3   6 - 4                
                         
825 za 15 nov   Coriovallum 1   - Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 3 - 7            
802 za 15 nov   Koningslust 1   - Walter dros/Sittard 3   6 - 4  
     
828 za 22 nov   Walter dros/Sittard 3   - Coriovallum 1   9 - 1                
829 za 22 nov   Destatec 1   - DVO 2   5 - 5                
830 za 22 nov   Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 - Koningslust 1   5 - 5                
               
               
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.    
Coriovallum 1   Gymzaal, Eindhovenstraat 49   Heerlen   14,00 uur            
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   Swalmen   15,00 uur   0475-504023          
Koningslust 1   Rector Isidorusstraat 7     Koningslust   14,00 uur   077-4651320          
Walter dros/Sittard 3 Burgemeester Arnoldtstraat 20   Sittard   15,00 uur   046-4581825          
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 Sportzaal, Hoogstraat 38a     Tegelen   14,00 uur   077-3738417          
DVO 2   Gemeenschaphuis De Paort, Markt 2 Kessel   17,30 uur   077-4622302          
 
 
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl  
Coriovallum 1 7 2 3 3 4 19 3 4 3 3 1 33 6 Gedegradeert  
Destatec 1 3 5 8 4 4 24 7 6 6 6 5 54 3  
Koningslust 1 6 5 7 5 6 29 3 4 7 4 5 52 4  
Walter dros/Sittard 3 4 8 3 6 6 27 7 6 4 4 9 57 2  
Tegelse Tafeltennisclub 3 7 2 2 7 4 22 2 4 4 7 5 44 5  
DVO 2 3 8 7 5 6 29 8 6 6 6 5 60 1 Kampioen  
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Remy Wijnands   1 1 1 2       2   2 1 2     12 50,0%    
2 Sander v.d. Broek   1 2 3   2     2 2 3 2 1     18 66,7%    
3 Lars Brentjens           1 0       2 0         3 25,0%      
4 Bob Ramakers   0 2 3 1 1     2 1   3 2     15 55,6%      
5                                                
6 dubbel       1 0 1 0 1     1 1 1 0 0     6 60,0%