jongens 5 Starters 1e klasse B                                                  
 
1710 za 9 sep   Openline/Westa 7   - t Belke 3   4 - 1      
     
1701 za 16 sep   t Belke 3   - Koningslust 2   2 - 3  
1702 za 16 sep   Asterix 3   - Destatec 5   2 - 3  
1703 za 16 sep   Openline/Westa 7   -   -    
         
1704 za 23 sep   - t Belke 3   -    
1705 za 23 sep   Koningslust 2   - Asterix 3   0 - 5          
1706 za 23 sep   Destatec 5   - Openline/Westa 7   4 - 1          
               
1707 za 30 sep   t Belke 3   - Asterix 3   2 - 3          
1708 za 30 sep   Openline/Westa 7   - Koningslust 2   4 - 1          
1709 za 30 sep   Destatec 5   -   -        
             
1711 za 7 okt   Koningslust 2   - Destatec 5   1 - 4      
1712 za 7 okt   Asterix 3   -   -    
                 
1713 za 14 okt   t Belke 3   - Destatec 5   1 - 4          
1714 za 14 okt   - Koningslust 2   -          
1715 za 14 okt   Asterix 3   - Openline/Westa 7   5 - 0  
         
1716 za 28 okt   Koningslust 2   - t Belke 3   3 - 2  
1717 za 28 okt   Destatec 5   - Asterix 3   3 - 2    
1718 za 28 okt   - Openline/Westa 7   -      
             
1719 za 4 nov   t Belke 3   -   -        
1720 za 4 nov   Asterix 3   - Koningslust 2   2 - 3      
1721 za 4 nov   Openline/Westa 7   - Destatec 5   2 - 3      
             
1722 za 18 nov   Asterix 3   - t Belke 3   5 - 0      
1723 za 18 nov   Koningslust 2   - Openline/Westa 7   1 - 4      
1724 za 18 nov   - Destatec 5   -        
             
1725 za 25 nov   t Belke 3   - Openline/Westa 7   3 - 2      
1726 za 25 nov   Destatec 5   - Koningslust 2   3 - 2      
1727 za 25 nov   - Asterix 3   -        
             
1728 za 2 dec   Destatec 5   - t Belke 3   5 - 0      
1729 za 2 dec   Koningslust 2   -   -        
1730 za 2 dec   Openline/Westa 7   - Asterix 3   2 - 3  
     
 
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats              Tijd          Tel.num.  
t Belke 3   Hamarplein 2   Belfeld   13,00 u   077-4751960        
Koningslust 2   Rector Isidorusstraat 7     Koningslust   14,00 u   077-4651320          
Asterix 3   Egerbos II, 3 Decembersingel 34   Blerick   14,30 u   077-3824467          
Destatec 5   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV Swalmen 11,00 u   0475-504023          
Openline/Westa 7   Tafeltenniscentrum, Kloosterlaan 6b Wessem   11,00 u   0475-561338          
                     
 
 
  1 2 3 4 5 Tus 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Pl  
t Belke 3 2   2 1 1 6 2   0 3   11 5  
Koningslust 2 3 0 1 1   5 3 3 1 2   14 4  
Asterix 3 2 5 3   5 15 2 2 5   3 27 2  
Destatec 5 3 4   4 4 15 3 3   3 5 29 1 Kampioen  
Openline/Westa 7   1 4 4 0 9   2 4 2 2 19 3  
                             
 
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.    
                                       
1 Roanna Kok     1 2   1 1     2 1   1 2     11 85,0% 11 uit 13 10  
2 Jill Verhaag     2 1   2 2       1   2 2     12 100,0% 12 uit 12 10  
3 Nick Kessels     0 0   0       1 0   0       1 16,7% 1 uit 7 7  
4                                        
5                                                
6 dubbel       0 1   1 1     0 1   0 1     5 62,5% 4 uit 7 7