Zaalindeling najaar 2006      
   
zaterdag 9 sept.   zaterdag 28 okt.  
Wap-In 1 - Jongens 3 11.00u   Kluis 7 - Heren 1 16.30u
  Torenstad 1 - Meisjes 1 14.00u
zaterdag 16 sept.   Smash '70  2 - Jongens 1 12.00u
Heren 1 - Kluis 7 15.00u   Jongens 2 - Maastricht 2 11.00u
Meisjes 1 - Torenstad 1 15.00u   ReMax/Hendrix 1 - Jongens 3 12.00u
Jongens 1 - Smash '70  2 15.00u   Jongens 4 - Megacles 4 11.00u
Maastricht 2 - Jongens 2 10.00u   Jongens 5 - Asterix 3 11.00u
Jongens 3 - ReMax/Hendrix 1 11.00u  
Megacles 4 - Jongens 4 12.30u   zaterdag 4 nov.  
Asterix 3 - Jongens 5 14.30u   Heren 1 - Sibbe M.C. 4 15.00u
  Meisjes 1 - Tanaka 1 15.00u
zaterdag 23 sept.   Jongens 1 - Elsloo '72  1 15.00u
Sibbe M.C. 4 - Heren 1 14.00u   Westa 3 - Jongens 2 13.00u
Tanaka 1 - Meisjes 1 13.30u   Jongens 3 - Westa 4 11.00u
Elsloo '72  1 - Jongens 1 12.00u   Asterix 1 - Jongens 4 13.00u
Jongens 2 - Westa 3 11.00u   Westa 7 - Jongens 5 11.00u
Westa 4 - Jongens 3 13.00u  
Jongens 4 - Asterix 1 11.00u   zaterdag 11 nov.  
Jongens 5 - Westa 7 11.00u   Minor 3 - Heren 1 14.00u
 
zaterdag 30 sept.   zaterdag 18 nov.  
Heerlen 5 - Heren 1 16.30u   Heren 1 - Heerlen 5 15.00u
Hotak '68  1 - Meisjes 1 15.00u   Meisjes 1 - Hotak '68  1 15.00u
Wijk 16  1 - Jongens 1 13.30u   Jongens 1 - Wijk 16  1 15.00u
Armada 2 - Jongens 2 14.00u   Jongens 2 - Armada 2 11.00u
Jongens 3 - Quick '72/S 11.00u   Quick '72/S - Jongens 3 14.00u
Panningen '74  1 - Jongens 4 14.00u   Jongens 4 - Panningen '74  1 11.00u
 
zaterdag 7 okt.   zaterdag 25 nov.  
Heren 1 - HIT/Sittard 2 15.00u   HIT/Sittard 2 - Heren 1 15.00u
Meisjes 1 - Bergeyk 1 15.00u   Bergeyk 1 - Meisjes 1 14.00u
Jongens 1 - ATC Nijmegen 1 15.00u   ATC Nijmegen 1 - Jongens 1 14.00u
Jongens 2 - Megacles 2 11.00u   Megacles 2 - Jongens 2 12.30u
Falco 1 - Jongens 3 13.00u   Jongens 3 - Falco 1 11.00u
Jongens 4 - Wap-In 3 11.00u   Wap-In 3 - Jongens 4 14.00u
Koningslust 2   Jongens 5 14.00u   Jongens 5 - Koningslust 2 11.00u
 
zaterdag 14 okt.   zaterdag 2 dec.  
Heren 1 - Minor 3 15.00u   ATC Nijmegen 1 - Meisjes 1 14.00u
Meisjes 1 - ATC Nijmegen 1 15.00u   Westa 2 - Jongens 1 13.00u
Jongens 1 - Westa 2 15.00u   Jongens 2 - Vijlen '72  1 11.00u
Vijlen '72  1 - Jongens 2 12.00u   Jongens 3 - Wap-In 1 11.00u
Armada 4 - Jongens 4 14.00u   Jongens 4 - Armada 4 11.00u
t Belke 3 - Jongens 5 13.00u   Jongens 5 - t Belke 3 11.00u