Jeugd 4   5e Klasse Poule A                                          
         
22101 18-sep   Kluis 4   Destatec 4   5 - 0          
22102 23-okt   Red Stars 4   Fortus 3     -            
22103 18-sep   Red Stars 6   Falco 4   0 - 5  
             
22104 25-sep   Falco 4   Kluis 4   5 - 0      
22105 25-sep   Destatec 4   Red Stars 4   0 - 5      
22106 25-sep   Fortus 3   Red Stars 6   2 - 3      
                 
22107 2-okt   Kluis 4   Red Stars 4   0 - 5      
22109 2-okt   Fortus 3   Falco 4   4 - 1  
                 
22110 9-okt   Red Stars 6   Kluis 4   0 - 5          
22111 9-okt   Destatec 4   Fortus 3   0 - 5      
22112 9-okt   Red Stars 4   Falco 4   3 - 2      
                 
22123 30-okt   Destatec 4   Red Stars 6     -    
                 
22113 16-okt   Kluis 4   Fortus 3   0 - 5  
22114 16-okt   Falco 4   Destatec 4   5 - 0  
22115 16-okt   Red Stars 4   Red Stars 6   5 - 0  
             
22116 6-nov   Destatec 4   Kluis 4     -            
22117 6-nov   Fortus 3   Red Stars 4     -            
22118 6-nov   Falco 4   Red Stars 6     -    
             
22119 13-nov   Kluis 4   Falco 4     -        
22120 13-nov   Red Stars 4   Destatec 4     -    
22121 13-nov   Red Stars 6   Fortus 3     -    
             
22122 20-nov   Red Stars 4   Kluis 4     -    
22124 20-nov   Falco 4   Fortus 3     -        
22108 20-nov   Red Stars 6   Destatec 4     -    
             
22125 27-nov   Kluis 4   Red Stars 6     -    
22126 27-nov   Fortus 3   Destatec 4     -        
22127 27-nov   Falco 4   Red Stars 4     -    
             
22128 11-dec   Fortus 3   Kluis 4     -        
22129 11-dec   Destatec 4   Falco 4     -    
22130 11-dec   Red Stars 6   Red Stars 4     -    
                 
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Kluis 4     Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur 046-4753884    
Destatec 4   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416    
Red Stars 4   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2 A   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur 0478-583232    
Fortus 3   Min. Calsstraat 3   5981 VT   Panningen 10,30 uur 077-3074409    
Red Stars 6   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2 A   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur 0478-583232    
Falco 4 Engelbertstraat 1   6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur 06-15313264    
                              
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Kluis 4           5 0 0 5 0 10                 10 4    
Destatec 4         0 0   0 0                   0 6  
Red Stars 4           5 5 3 5 18                 18 1    
Fortus 3       2 4 5 5 16                 16 3    
Red Stars 6         0 3   0 0 3                 3 5    
Falco 4     5 5 1 2 5 18                 18 1    
                 
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Danny Kersten     0 0   0 0                   0 0,0%  
2 Robin Boonen     0 0   0 0                   0 0,0%  
3 Jelle Ouwerkerk                                      
4                                            
5 dubbel         0 0   0 0                   0 0,0%