Jeugd 1   3e Klasse Poule A                                          
             
12101 18-sep   Destatec 1   Quick '72/Schim 3   8 - 2          
12102     TTC 3   vrij                  
12103     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Vervallen          
               
12104     Vervallen   Destatec 1              
12105     Quick '72/Schim 3   vrij              
12106 25-sep   TTC 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 0 - 10      
                   
12107     Destatec 1   vrij              
12108 2-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Quick '72/Schim 3   6 - 4  
12109     TTC 3   Vervallen          
                   
12110 9-okt   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Destatec 1   3 - 7          
12111 9-okt   Quick '72/Schim 3   TTC 3   9 - 1      
12112     vrij   Vervallen              
                   
12123 16-okt   Quick '72/Schim 3   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 3 - 7  
12128 16-okt   TTC 3   Destatec 1   0 - 10      
                   
12113 23-okt   Destatec 1   TTC 3   10 - 0  
12114     Vervallen   Quick '72/Schim 3          
12115     vrij   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3        
               
12125 30-okt   Destatec 1   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3   -    
12126 30-okt   TTC 3   Quick '72/Schim 3     -        
               
12116 6-nov   Quick '72/Schim 3   Destatec 1     -            
12117     TTC 3   vrij                  
12118     Vervallen   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3        
               
12119     Destatec 1   Vervallen              
12120     vrij   Quick '72/Schim 3          
12121 13-nov   TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 TTC 3     -    
               
12122     vrij   Destatec 1          
12124     Vervallen   TTC 3              
               
12127     Vervallen   vrij          
               
12129     Quick '72/Schim 3   Vervallen          
12130     TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 vrij          
  20-nov   halve finale nummer 1 tegen 4              
  20-nov   halve finale nummer 2 tegen 3              
                   
  27-nov   finale  winnaars tegen elkaar              
  27-nov     verliezers tegen elkaar              
             
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Destatec 1     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur 06-25516416    
Quick '72/Schim 3   Bouwenszaal, St. Remigiusstraat 1B 6333 CW Schimmert 13,00 uur      
vrij                  
TTC 3     Sportzaal Hoogstraat 38A   5931 GC   Tegelen   11,00 uur 077-3738417    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3 Gymzaal, Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur 06-55903824    
Vervallen    
                                  
             
      1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Destatec 1         8   10 7 10 35                 35 1    
Quick '72/Schim 3       2   4 9 3 18                 18 3  
vrij                                              
TTC 3       0 0 1 0 1                 1 4    
TTV Lybrae/Brunssum 3       10 6 3 7 26                 26 2    
Vervallen                                        
                     
             
        1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                       
1 Jip Dol         2   3 2 3                   10 83,3%  
2 Renger Slabbers     2   3 2 3                   10 83,3%  
3 Bo Boots       3   3 3 3                   12 100,0%  
4                                            
5 dubbel         1   1 0 1                   3 75,0%