Jeugd 1   4e Klasse Poule A                                                                                
             
21101 2-feb   Falco 4   Kerkrade 68 1       -          
21102 2-feb   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -                
21103 2-feb   Destatec 1   Kluis 3   -        
             
21104 9-feb   Kluis 3   Falco 4   -        
21105 9-feb   Kerkrade 68 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
21106 9-feb   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Destatec 1   -            
               
21107 6-apr   Falco 4   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
21108 23-feb   Destatec 1   Kerkrade 68 1   -        
21109 23-feb   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kluis 3   -            
                   
21110 9-mrt   Destatec 1   Falco 4   -        
21111 9-mrt   Kerkrade 68 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -        
21112 9-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kluis 3   -        
               
21113 16-mrt   Falco 4   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -    
21114 16-mrt   Kluis 3   Kerkrade 68 1       -          
21115 16-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Destatec 1   -    
           
21116 23-mrt   Kerkrade 68 1   Falco 4   -            
21117 23-mrt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -            
21118 23-mrt   Kluis 3   Destatec 1   -    
             
21119 30-mrt   Falco 4   Kluis 3   -        
21120 30-mrt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kerkrade 68 1   -        
21121 30-mrt   Destatec 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -            
                   
21122 23-feb   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Falco 4   -    
21123 6-apr   Kerkrade 68 1   Destatec 1   -    
21124 6-apr   Kluis 3   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -    
           
21125 13-apr   Falco 4   Destatec 1   -    
21126 13-apr   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kerkrade 68 1   -    
21127 13-apr   Kluis 3   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
       
21128 20-apr   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Falco 4   -    
21129 20-apr   Kerkrade 68 1   Kluis 3   -    
21130 20-apr   Destatec 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
     
     
     
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.    
Falco 4     Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg   13,00 uur   06-15313264  
Kerkrade 68 1   Sporthal Rolduckerstraat 112, 6461 VN   Kerkrade   14,30 uur  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kloosterlaan 6b, 6019 AN    Wessem     12,00 uur   0475-561338  
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kamperheideweg 1d, 6414 AL                       Heerlen   10,00 uur   06-45319820  
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42  6071 TV   Swalmen     10,30 uur   06-25516416  
Kluis 3 Jos Meijshal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709, 6164 AP Geleen   12.00 uur   046-4753884  
                            
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS   6 7 8 9 10     TOT PLAATS  
Falco 4                                         1    
Kerkrade 68 1                                       1  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6                                   1    
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2                                   1    
Destatec 1                                       1    
Kluis 3                                   1    
         
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10     TOT. PERC.  
                                     
1 Teun Julicher                                 0 #######  
2 Gijs Cox                                   0 #######  
3 Joris Buurman                                 0 #######  
4                                            
5                                            
7 dubbel                                     0 #######