Zaalindeling voorjaar 2018                                                                                    
                           
zaterdag 20 jan       zaterdag 17 mrt                         
Red Stars 4 - Jeugd 1 12.30u   Sittard 3 - Senioren 1 15.00u                    
Jeugd 2 - Seta 3 10.30u   Maastricht 4 - Senioren 2 17.00u                      
        Jeugd 1 - Venlo 4 10.30u              
zaterdag 27 jan       Jeugd 2 - Megacles 2 10.30u              
Seta 2 - Senioren 2 14.00u                    
        zaterdag 24 mrt                  
zaterdag 3 feb       Senioren 1 - Koningslust 1 14.00u                    
Senioren 1 - Venlo 1 14.00u   Senioren 2 - Seta 2 14.00u                
Senioren 2 - Heerlen 6 14.00u   Fortus 1 - Jeugd 1 13.30u            
Jeugd 1 - TTC 1 10.30u   Jeugd 2 - Westa 5 10.30u                
Jeugd 2 - Elsloo 1 10.30u                        
        zaterdag 31 mrt              
zaterdag 17 feb       Venlo 1 - Senioren 1 14.00u              
Koningslust 1 - Senioren 1 14.00u   Heerlen 6 - Senioren 2 18.00u              
Megacles 2 - Jeugd 2 12.30u   Kluis 1 - Jeugd 1 12.00u              
                         
zaterdag 24 feb     zaterdag 7 apr                  
Senioren 1 - Vijlen 1 14.00u   Vijlen 1 - Senioren 1 12.30u              
Senioren 2 - Brunssum 4 14.00u   Brunssum 4 - Senioren 2 15.30u                  
Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 4 10.30u   Seta 3 - Jeugd 2 14.00u                  
Jeugd 2 - Seta 1 10.30u                          
      zaterdag 14 apr                        
zaterdag 3 mrt         Senioren 1 - Sittard 5 14.00u          
t Belke - Jeugd 1 11.00u   Senioren 2 - Sibbe 2 14.00u          
Westa 5 - Jeugd 2 14.00u   Elsloo 1 - Jeugd 2 12.00u          
                         
zaterdag 10 mrt     zaterdag 21 apr              
Sittard 5 - Senioren 1 15.00u   Senioren 1 - Sittard 3 14.00u          
Sibbe 2 - Senioren 2 13.30u   Senioren 2 - Maastricht 4 14.00u          
Jeugd 1 - Brunssum 1 10.30u   Red Stars 7 - Jeugd 2 12.30u          
Jeugd 2 - Red Stars 7 10.30u                
      zaterdag 28 apr -            
        Seta 1 - Jeugd 2 14.00u