COMPETITIE VOORJAAR 2012

 

Zaalindeling

bardienstrooster

competitie bulletin

                                                 Heren 1 2e klasse         

                                                 Marlie Crommentuijn, Susanne Crommentuijn,

                                                 Remy Wijnands, Edwin Ransz, Hanh Sanders (res)

                                                 Heren 2 5e klasse B         

                                                 Peter v.d. Velden,  Joke Engelen,

                                                 Pedro Kessels, Siegfried Klein.

                                                 Heren 3 5e klasse A 

                                                 Sjoerd Huibers, Mike Theeuwen ,

                                                 Ben Cuypers,

                                                 Heren 4 5e klasse B

                                                 Ruben Lampe, Marco Vogelaar,  Rene Nijssen,

                                                 Jan Jacobs (res), Astrid v. Cruchten (res)

                                                 Dames 1 2e divisie groep D      

                                                 Yvonne Crommentuijn, Femke Huibers,

                                                 Maud Ruyten, Jessica Konings.

                                                 Astrid v. Cruchten. (res.)

                                             

                                                 Jongens 1 2e klasse B      

                                                 Nanieke Hendriks, Ron Piepers,  

                                                 Kim Doensen. Roanna Kok (res.)

                                                 Jongens 2 3e klasse A

                                                 Dion Engelen, Lars Kremers,

                                                 Nadine Leppers, Bjorn Peeters.

                                                 Jongens 3 5e klasse D    

                                                 Rein Liedekerken, Kai v. Rookhuizen,

                                                 Sjoerd Hermans.

                                                 Jongens 4 starters A

                                                 Rob Piepers, Max Wolter,

                                                 Sem Bonten.

                                                Jongens 5 Starters B

                                                 Job Heijman, Niels Perriens,

                                                 Ike Hofman.

 

                                                 Recreanten 1 2e klas       

                                                 Bob Ramakers, Marlie Crommentuijn,

                                                 Hanh Sanders, Remy Wijnands

                                                 Recreanten 2 2e klas       

                                                 Roel Janssen, Stan Evers, Henk Kok,

                                                 Ronald Hanssen, Maud Ruyten (res.), Susanne Crommentuijn (res.)

                                                 Recreanten 3 5e klas       

                                                 Peter v.d. Velden, Raoul Heijman, Astrid v. Cruchten,

                                                 Siegfried Klein, Anita Driessen.

                                                 Recreanten 4 5e klas       

                                                 Jan Jacobs, Kim Jacobs (res.), Dannis Beek,

                                                 Jan Hendriks, Leo Hanssen, Michel Vogelaar.

                                                 Recreanten 5 7e klasse

                                                 Huub v. Lieshout, Almir Hamzic,   

                                                 Freek Leppers, Marco Vogelaar,

                                                 Femke Huibers (res.), Mark Heijman (res.), Sjoerd Huibers (res.).

 

Voor andere uitslagen van de recreanten competitie kijk op www.recreanten-competitie.nl

Najaarscompetitie 2011

Najaarscompetitie 2011

Voorjaarscompetitie 2011

Najaarscompetitie 2010

Voorjaarscompetitie 2010

Najaarscompetitie 2009

Voorjaarscompetitie 2009

Najaarscompetitie 2008

Voorjaarscompetitie 2008

Najaarscompetitie 2007

Voorjaarscompetitie 2007

Najaarscompetitie 2006