COMPETITIE VOORJAAR 2011

 

Barrooster

zaalindeling

competitie bulletin

                                                 Heren 1 2e klasse B       

                                                 Marlie Crommentuijn, Susanne Crommentuijn,

                                                 Remy Wijnands,

                                                 Edwin Ransz (res). 

                                                 Heren 2 5e klasse B           

                                                 Marco Vogelaar,  Joke Engelen,

                                                 Pedro Kessels

                                                 Heren 3 5e klasse A

                                                 Emanuel Janssens, Rene Nijssen

                                                 Ruben Lampe, Ricardo Geerkens, Jan Jacobs (res)

                                                 Astrid v. Cruchten (res), Michel Vogelaar (res).

                                                 Dames 1 3e divisie groep E    

                                                  Yvonne Crommentuijn, Femke Huibers,

                                                  Maud Ruyten, Jessica Konings.

                                                  Astrid v. Cruchten. (res.)

 

                                                 Jongens 1 2e klasse C     

                                                 Nanieke Hendriks, Roanna Kok

                                                 Kim Doensen.

                                                 Jongens 2 2e klasse B

                                                 Sjoerd Huibers, Mike Theeuwen ,

                                                 Ben Cuypers, Laura Tacx.

                                                 Jongens 3 5e klasse D      

                                                 Ron Piepers, Kevin Timmermans

                                                 Lars Kremers, Dion Engelen

                                                 Jongens 4 starters 1 B     

                                                 Bjorn Peeters, Kai v. Rookhuizen

                                                 Marlou Lamers

 

                                                 Recreanten 1 1e klas       

                                                 Marlie Crommentuijn, Bob Ramakers, 

                                                 Edwin Ransz, Jan Hendriks.

                                                 Recreanten 2 2e klas       

                                                 Henk Kok, Stan Evers, 

                                                 Ronald Hanssen, Roel Janssen, Remy Wijnands (res.)

                                                 Recreanten 3 5e klas       

                                                 Michel Vogelaar, Dannis Beek,

                                                 Kim Jacobs, Leo Hanssen, Jan Jacobs

                                                 Recreanten 4 5e klas       

                                                 Astrid v. Cruchten, Peter v.d. Velden,

                                                 Raoul Heijman, Siegfried Klein, Anita Driessen.

                                                 Recreanten 5 7e klasse

                                                 Marco Vogelaar, Joke Engelen, Emanuel Janssens,

                                                 Almir Hamzic, Huub v. Lieshout, Rene Nijssen.

 

Voor andere uitslagen van de recreanten competitie kijk op www.recreanten-competitie.nl

Najaarscompetitie 2010

Voorjaarscompetitie 2010

Najaarscompetitie 2009

Voorjaarscompetitie 2009

Najaarscompetitie 2008

Voorjaarscompetitie 2008

Najaarscompetitie 2007

Voorjaarscompetitie 2007

Najaarscompetitie 2006