Zaalindeling najaar 2018                                                                                  
                             
  zaterdag 8 sep       zaterdag 27 okt                        
  Senioren 1 - Venlo 3 14.00u   Kluis 4 - Senioren 1 16.30u                  
  Senioren 2 - Kerkrade 3 14.00u   Kluis 6 - Senioren 2 16.30u                    
  Jeugd 1 - Falco 1 10.30u   Jeugd 1 - TTC 1 10.30u            
  Jeugd 3 - Maastricht 1 10.30u   Heerlen 2 - Jeugd 2 12.00u            
  Red Stars 6 - Jeugd 4 12.30u   Jeugd 3 - Elsloo 2 10.30u            
          Jeugd 4 - TTCN 2 10.30u        
  zaterdag 15 sep                            
  Maastricht 5 - Senioren 1 12.30u   zaterdag 03 nov                    
  Fortus 4 - Senioren 2 13.30u   Senioren 1 - Maastricht 5 14.00u        
  Westa 3 - Jeugd 1 12.00u   Senioren 2 - Fortus 4 14.00u            
  TTC 2 - Jeugd 2 12.00u   Jeugd 2 - Falco 2 10.30u                
  Kerkrade 1 - Jeugd 3 14.30u   Westa 6 - Jeugd 3 14.00u        
          Jeugd 4 - Red Stars 6 10.30u            
  zaterdag 22 sep                        
  Senioren 1 - Brunssum 6 14.00u   zaterdag 10 nov                  
  Senioren 2 - Ready 3 14.00u   Venlo 3 - Senioren 1 14.00u            
  Kluis 1 - Jeugd 1 12.00u   Kerkrade 3 - Senioren 2 15.00u            
  Kluis 2 - Jeugd 2 12.00u                    
  Jeugd 4 - Seta 4 10.30u   zaterdag 17 nov                      
          Brunssum 6 - Senioren 1 15.30u                
  zaterdag 29 sep       Jeugd 1 - Megacles 1 10.30u                
  Senioren 1 - Landgraf 5 14.00u                        
  Senioren 2 - Landgraf 6 14.00u   zaterdag 24 nov                
  Brunssum 1 - Jeugd 1 11.00u   Landgraf 5 - Senioren 1 16.00u        
  Jeugd 2 - Seta 2 10.30u   Landgraf 6 - Senioren 2 16.00u        
  Brunssum 2 - Jeugd 3 11.00u   Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 3 10.30u            
  TTCN 2 - Jeugd 4 13.15u   Seta 5 - Jeugd 4 14.00u        
                       
  zaterdag 6 okt         zaterdag 01 dec              
  TTC 4 - Senioren 1 15.00u   Senioren 1 - TTC 4 14.00u        
  Elsloo 4 - Senioren 2 15.00u   Senioren 2 - Elsloo 4 14.00u        
  Fortus 1 - Jeugd 1 13.30u   Seta 4 - Jeugd 4 14.00u        
  Jeugd 2 - Sittard 1 10.30u                
  Jeugd 3 - Westa 4 10.30u   zaterdag 08 dec              
  Jeugd 4 - Seta 5 10.30u   Senioren 1 - Kluis 4 14.00u        
        Senioren 2   Kluis 6 14.00u        
  zaterdag 20 okt                  
  Ready 3 - Senioren 2 14.00u