Jeugd 3   3e klasse poule B                                                                                                                                            
         
43101 8-sep   Elsloo '72 2   Kerkrade '68 1   3 - 2            
43102 8-sep   vrij   Brunssum 2          
43103 7-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 0 - 5        
43104 8-sep   Destatec 3   Maastricht 1   1 - 4        
         
43105 15-sep   Kerkrade '68 1   Destatec 3   4 - 1        
43106 15-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 Brunssum 2   5 - 0            
43107 12-sep   Maastricht 1   Elsloo '72 2   4 - 1        
43108 15-sep   vrij   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6      
         
43109 22-sep   Elsloo '72 2   Brunssum 2   1 - 4    
43110 22-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kerkrade '68 1   2 - 3        
43111 22-sep   Maastricht 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 0 - 5            
43112 22-sep   Destatec 3   vrij          
         
43113 29-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Elsloo '72 2     -    
43114 29-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 Kerkrade '68 1     -    
43115 29-sep   Brunssum 2   Destatec 3     -            
43116 29-sep   Maastricht 1   vrij          
         
43117 6-okt   Elsloo '72 2   vrij                  
43118 6-okt   Kerkrade '68 1   Maastricht 1   -            
43119 6-okt   Brunssum 2   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
43120 6-okt   Destatec 3   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 -        
         
43121 27-okt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 vrij              
43122 27-okt   Maastricht 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 -    
43123 27-okt   Kerkrade '68 1   Brunssum 2     -    
43124 27-okt   Destatec 3   Elsloo '72 2     -    
         
43125 3-nov   Elsloo '72 2   HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 -    
43126 3-nov   Brunssum 2   Maastricht 1     -    
43127 3-nov   HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Destatec 3     -   9,30 uur    
43128 3-nov   Kerkrade '68 1   vrij      
         
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                              Plaats                Tijd          Tel.num.  
Elsloo '72 2     Mgr. dÁrbergstraat 18   6181 CX   Elsloo   12,00 uur   06-12376528            
Kerkrade '68 1   Rolduckerstraat 112   6461 VN   Kerkrade 14,30 uur              
Brunssum 2     Planeetstrtaat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur   06-55903824    
Maastricht 1   Prestantstraat 112   6217 XW   Maastricht 10,30 uur   06-27848337  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6 Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN   Wessem   9,30 uur   0475-561338                      
Destatec 3 Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416                
HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN   Wessem   14,00 uur   0475-561338  
 
 
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7               TOT PLAATS play Offs       eindplaats  
Elsloo '72 2         3 1 1     5                   5 4              
Kerkrade '68 1         2 4 3     9                   9 2            
Brunssum 2           0 4     4                   4 5              
vrij                                                    
HelwegenPeters/Westa 6     0   2     2                   2 6              
HelwegenPeters/Westa 4 5 5 5     15                   15 1              
Destatec 3   1 1       2                   2 6            
Maastricht 1         4 4 0     8                   8 3            
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOT. PERC.            
                                                   
1 Gijs Cox       0 1                             1 0,0%            
2 Joris Buurman     0 0                             0 0,0%            
3 Teun Julicher     1                               1 50,0%            
5 dubbel         0 0                             0 0,0%