Jeugd 2   2e klasse poule A                                                                                                                                      
         
40101 8-sep   Kluis 2   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 1 - 4            
40102 8-sep   vrij   Destatec 2          
40103 8-sep   TTC 2   Sittard 1   3 - 2        
40104 8-sep   Seta 2   Falco 2   2 - 3        
         
40105 15-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Seta 2   3 - 2        
40106 15-sep   TTC 2   Destatec 2   3 - 2            
40107 15-sep   Falco 2   Kluis 2   5 - 0        
40108 15-sep   vrij   Sittard 1          
         
40109 22-sep   Kluis 2   Destatec 2   2 - 3        
40110 22-sep   Sittard 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 4 - 1        
40111 22-sep   Falco 2   TTC 2   1 - 4            
40112 22-sep   Seta 2   vrij          
         
40113 29-sep   Sittard 1   Kluis 2   4 - 1    
40114 29-sep   TTC 2   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 4 - 1    
40115 29-sep   Destatec 2   Seta 2   0 - 5            
40116 29-sep   Falco 2   vrij          
         
40117 6-okt   Kluis 2   vrij                  
40118 6-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Falco 2   2 - 3          
40119 6-okt   Destatec 2   Sittard 1   4 - 1    
40120 6-okt   Seta 2   TTC 2   1 - 4        
         
40121 27-okt   TTC 2   vrij              
40122 27-okt   Falco 2   Sittard 1   5 - 0    
40123 27-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Destatec 2   4 - 1        
40124 27-okt   Seta 2   Kluis 2   5 - 0    
         
40125 3-nov   Kluis 2   TTC 2   0 - 5    
40126 3-nov   Destatec 2   Falco 2   1 - 4    
40127 3-nov   Sittard 1   Seta 2   2 - 3    
40128 3-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 vrij      
       
  Play offs          
46217 17-nov   Quick 2   Sittard 1   1 - 4  
26218 17-nov   Destatec 2   Red Stars 4   -      
26219 17-nov   TTC 3   Kluis 2   3 - 2  
               
46220 24-nov   Kluis 2   Red Stars 4   -   12,00 uur    
46221 24-nov   Quick 2   Destatec 2   -   13,00 uur    
46222 24-nov   TTC 3   Sittard 1     -   13,30 uur    
             
46223 1-dec   Kluis 2   Quick 2     -   12,00 uur    
46224 1-dec   Red Stars 4   Sittard 1     -   12,30 uur    
26225 1-dec   Destatec 2   TTC 3     -   14,00 uur    
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                              Plaats                Tijd            Tel.num.  
Kluis 2     Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884            
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kamperheideweg 1 d   6414 AL   Heerlen   12,00 uur   06-45319820          
Destatec 2     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416    
Falco 2   Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur   06-15313264  
Sittard 1   Burg. Arnoldtsstraat 20   6137 PE   Sittard   11,30 uur   046-4581825                      
Seta 2 Stapvast, Wilhemlminastraat 3 5975 CK   Sevenum   14,00 uur   077-4673189                
TTC 2   Gymzaal Breuken, de Breuken 7 5931 PC   Tegelen   12,00 uur     077-3738417  
Quick '72/Schimmert 2   M. Bouwenszaal St.Remigiusstr.1b 6333 CW   Schimmert 14,00 uur  
 
         
  1 2 3 4 5 Tussenstand 6 7   Tot Plaats begin     play Offs   eindplaats  
Kluis 2           1 0 2 1   4 0 0   4 7 3 2     5        
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2     4 3 1 1 2 11 4     15 4              
Destatec 2           2 3 0 4 9 1 1   11 6 7       7        
vrij                                            
Sittard 1           2   4 4 1 11 0 2   13 5 5 4     9        
TTC 2 3 3 4 4 4 18   5   23 1                  
Seta 2   2 2   5 1 10 5 3   18 3              
Falco 2           3 5 1   3 12 5 4   21 2              
Quick 2                                   4 1     5    
TTC 3                                   4 3     7    
Red Stars 4                                 7       7    
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7   TOT. PERC.                
                                           
1 Wouter Bremmers           2     1 1   4 50,0%                
2 Sophie Kessels       2 1 0 2     0 0   5 35,7%                
3 Teun Julicher inv.       0 1 0             1 12,5%                
5 dubbel           0 1 0 0     0 0   1 7,1%