Jeugd 2   2e klasse poule A                                                                                                                                          
         
40101 8-sep   Kluis 2   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 1 - 4            
40102 8-sep   vrij   Destatec 2          
40103 8-sep   TTC 2   Sittard 1   3 - 2        
40104 8-sep   Seta 2   Falco 2   2 - 3        
         
40105 15-sep   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Seta 2   3 - 2        
40106 15-sep   TTC 2   Destatec 2   3 - 2            
40107 15-sep   Falco 2   Kluis 2   5 - 0        
40108 15-sep   vrij   Sittard 1          
         
40109 22-sep   Kluis 2   Destatec 2   2 - 3    
40110 22-sep   Sittard 1   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 4 - 1        
40111 22-sep   Falco 2   TTC 2   1 - 4            
40112 22-sep   Seta 2   vrij          
         
40113 29-sep   Sittard 1   Kluis 2     -    
40114 29-sep   TTC 2   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2   -    
40115 29-sep   Destatec 2   Seta 2     -            
40116 29-sep   Falco 2   vrij          
         
40117 6-okt   Kluis 2   vrij                  
40118 6-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Falco 2   -            
40119 6-okt   Destatec 2   Sittard 1     -    
40120 6-okt   Seta 2   TTC 2     -        
         
40121 27-okt   TTC 2   vrij              
40122 27-okt   Falco 2   Sittard 1     -    
40123 27-okt   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Destatec 2     -    
40124 13-okt   Seta 2   Kluis 2     -    
         
40125 3-nov   Kluis 2   TTC 2     -    
40126 3-nov   Destatec 2   Falco 2     -    
40127 3-nov   Sittard 1   Seta 2     -    
40128 3-nov   TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 vrij      
         
         
Vereniging                          Adres                                              Plaats                Tijd          Tel.num.  
Kluis 2     Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884            
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2 Kamperheideweg 1 d   6414 AL   Heerlen   12,00 uur   06-45319820          
Destatec 2     Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42   6071 TV   Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416    
Falco 2   Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1 6301 CA   Valkenburg 13,00 uur   06-15313264  
Sittard 1   Burg. Arnoldtsstraat 20   6137 PE   Sittard   11,30 uur   046-4581825                      
Seta 2 Stapvast, Wilhemlminastraat 3 5975 CK   Sevenum   14,00 uur   077-4673189                
TTC 2   Gymzaal Breuken, de Breuken 7 5931 PC   Tegelen   12,00 uur   077-3738417  
 
 
         
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7               TOT PLAATS play Offs       eindplaats  
Kluis 2           1 0 2     3                   3 7              
TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2     4 3 1     8                   8 3            
Destatec 2           2 3     5                   5 5              
vrij                                                    
Sittard 1           2   4     6                   6 4              
TTC 2 3 3 4     10                   10 1              
Seta 2   2 2       4                   4 6            
Falco 2           3 5 1     9                   9 2            
         
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOT. PERC.            
                                                   
1 Wouter Bremmers                                   0 #######            
2 Sophie Kessels       2 1                           3 75,0%            
3 Teun Julicher inv.       0 1                           1 25,0%            
5 dubbel           0 1                           1 50,0%