Jeugd 1   1e klasse poule A                                                                                                                                
             
30101 8-sep   TTC 1                  
30102 8-sep   Kluis 1   Quick '72/Megacles 1 3 - 7              
30103 8-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 Fortus 1   2 - 8      
30126 8-sep   Red Stars 3   TTC 1   2 - 8  
30130 8-sep   Destatec 1   Falco 1   9 - 1          
                   
30106 15-sep   Quick '72/Megacles 1   TTC 1   5 - 5          
30107 10-nov   Fortus 1   Kluis 1   6 - 4      
30108 15-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 Destatec 1   4 - 6  
30109 15-sep   Falco 1   Brunssum 1   3 - 7      
30110 15-sep   Red Stars 3                
       
30111 22-sep   TTC 1   Fortus 1   6 - 4      
30112 22-sep   Kluis 1   Destatec 1   6 - 4  
30113 22-sep   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 Falco 1   3 - 7  
30114 22-sep   Red Stars 3   Brunssum 1   3 - 7          
30115 22-sep   Quick '72/Megacles 1          
               
30104 29-sep   Brunssum 1   Destatec 1   4 - 6      
30117 29-sep   Falco 1   Kluis 1   3 - 7  
30118 29-sep   Red Stars 3   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 0 - 10  
30119 29-sep   Brunssum 1          
30120 29-sep   Quick '72/Megacles 1   Fortus 1   10 - 0  
       
30121 6-okt   TTC 1   Falco 1   7 - 3      
30122 6-okt   Kluis 1   Red Stars 3   8 - 2          
30123 6-okt   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3      
30124 6-okt   Brunssum 1   Quick '72/Megacles 1 6 - 4  
30125 6-okt   Fortus 1   Destatec 1   4 - 6  
           
30127 27-okt   Kluis 1        
30128 27-okt   Quick '72/Megacles 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 8 - 2  
30129 27-okt   Fortus 1   Brunssum 1   6 - 4      
30116 27-okt   Destatec 1   TTC 1   5 - 5          
30105 27-okt   Falco 1   Red Stars 3   9 - 1      
               
30131 3-nov   TTC 1   Brunssum 1   3 - 7  
30132 3-nov   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 Kluis 1   1 - 9  
30133 3-nov   Red Stars 3   Quick '72/Megacles 1 1 - 9    
30134 3-nov   Falco 1   Fortus 1   4 - 6  
30135 3-nov   Destatec 1        
           
30136 17-nov   TTC 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 7 - 3  
30137 17-nov   Brunssum 1   Kluis 1   4 - 6  
30138 17-nov   Fortus 1   Red Stars 3   9 - 1  
30139 17-nov   Falco 1        
30140 17-nov   Destatec 1   Quick '72/Megacles 1 4 - 6  
           
30141 24-nov   Kluis 1   TTC 1   -    
30142 24-nov   Brunssum 1   HelwegenPeters/Westa 3   -    
30143 24-nov   Destatec 1   Red Stars 3   -    
30144 24-nov   Quick '72/Megacles 1   Falco 1   -    
30145 24-nov   Fortus 1        
           
  1-dec   vervolgwedstrijden        
           
  8-dec   vervolgwedstrijden        
           
  15-dec   vervolgwedstrijden        
           
     
Vereniging                          Adres                                          Plaats                  Tijd          Tel.num.  
Red Stars 3   Tafeltennishal, Zuidsingel 2 A   5802 EG   Venray   12,30 uur   0478-583232            
Brunssum 1   Gymzaal Planeetstraat 1   6446 LA   Brunssum 11,00 uur   06-55903824          
Destatec 1   Har Cox Hal, Peelveldlaan 42     6071 TV Swalmen   10,30 uur   06-25516416    
Kluis 1   Jos Meijs Hal, Jos Klijnenlaan 709 6164 AP   Geleen   12,00 uur   046-4753884  
TTC 1   de Breuken, de Breuken 7, 5931 PC   Tegelen   11,00 uur   077-3738417                      
Fortus 1 Min. Calsstraat 3   5981 VT   Panningen   13,30 uur   077-3074409              
HelwegenPeters/Westa 3 Kloosterlaan 6b   6019 AN   Wessem   12,00 uur   0475-561338              
Quick '72/Megacles 1   Me. Bouwenszaal St. Remigiusstr. 1b 6333 CW   Schimmert   13,00 uur                
Falco 1   Falcoburcht, Engelbertstraat 1   6301 CA   Valkenburg 16,00 uur   06-15313264              
           
     
  1 2 3 4 5 TUS 6 7 8 9           TOT PLAATS  
Kluis 1           3 4 6 7 8 28   9 6             43 2  
Brunssum 1         4 7 7   6 24 4 7 4             39 6  
Destatec 1         6 6 4 5 6 27 9   4             40 5  
HelwegenPeters/Westa 3     2 4 3 10   19 2 1 3             25 8  
Quick '72/Megacles 1           7 5   10 4 26 8 9 6             49 1  
Red Stars 3     1   3 0 2 6 2 1 1             10 9  
TTC 1             5 6 5 7 23 8 3 7             41 4  
Fortus 1     8 6 4 0 4 22 6 6 9             43 2  
Falco 1           9 3 7 3 3 25 1 4               30 7  
     
     
      1 2 3 4 5     6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOT. PERC.  
                                         
1 Job Heijman       3   2 3 3     3                 14 93,3%  
2 Rob Piepers         2 1 1 1     2   1             8 44,4%  
3 Brandon Jakobs     2 2 0 1 1     3   3             12 57,1%  
4 Fre Ottenheijm     0 1               0             1 11,1%  
5                                                
6                                                
7 dubbel         1 1 1 0 1     1   0             5 71,4%