COMPETITIE NAJAAR 2011

 

Bardienstrooster

zaalindeling

competitie bulletin

                                                 Heren 1 2e klasse D        

                                                 Marlie Crommentuijn, Susanne Crommentuijn,

                                                 Remy Wijnands, Edwin Ransz, Hanh Sanders (res)

                                                 Heren 2 5e klasse A           

                                                 Peter v.d. Velden,  Joke Engelen,

                                                 Pedro Kessels Ruben Lampe, Astrid v. Cruchten (res)

                                                 Heren 3 5e klasse B

                                                 Sjoerd Huibers, Mike Theeuwen ,

                                                 Ben Cuypers, Rene Nijssen, Jan Jacobs (res)

                                              

                                       

                                                 Dames 1 3e divisie groep B     

                                                  Yvonne Crommentuijn, Femke Huibers,

                                                  Maud Ruyten, Jessica Konings.

                                                  Astrid v. Cruchten. (res.)

 

                                                 Jongens 1 2e klasse C     

                                                 Roanna Kok, Kim Doensen,  

                                                 Nanieke Hendriks.

                                                 Jongens 2 4e klasse A 

                                                 Lars Kremers, Ron Piepers,

                                                  Dion Engelen, Kevin Timmermans

                                               Jongens 3 5e klasse A    

                                                 Bjorn Peeters, Kai v. Rookhuizen

                                                 Nadine Leppers, Juan Verhaeg (res.)

                 

                                                 Recreanten 1 2e klas       

                                                 Marlie Crommentuijn, Hanh Sanders,

                                                 Bob Ramakers, Remy Wijnands

                                                 Recreanten 2 2e klas       

                                                 Henk Kok, Stan Evers, 

                                                 Ronald Hanssen, Roel Janssen,

                                                 Maud Ruyten (res.), Susanne Crommentuijn (res.)

                                                 Recreanten 3 5e klas       

                                                 Astrid v. Cruchten, Peter v.d. Velden,

                                                 Raoul Heijman, Siegfried Klein, Anita Driessen.

                                                 Recreanten 4 5e klas       

                                                 Kim Jacobs (res.), Jan Hendriks, Michel Vogelaar,

                                                 Dannis Beek, Leo Hanssen, Jan Jacobs

                                                 Recreanten 5 7e klasse

                                                 Marco Vogelaar,   Femke Huibers (res.)

                                                 Mark Heijman (res.) Almir Hamzic,

                                                 Huub v. Lieshout, Freek Leppers, Sjoerd Huibers (res.)

 

Voor andere uitslagen van de recreanten competitie kijk op www.recreanten-competitie.nl

Voorjaarscompetitie 2011

Najaarscompetitie 2010

Voorjaarscompetitie 2010

Najaarscompetitie 2009

Voorjaarscompetitie 2009

Najaarscompetitie 2008

Voorjaarscompetitie 2008

Najaarscompetitie 2007

Voorjaarscompetitie 2007

Najaarscompetitie 2006